Starting Lineups: Xi'an Ronghai - Changchun Yatai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
4.76
![]() |
3.64
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.3
![]() |
3.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.38
![]() |
2.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.6
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.82
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.04
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.41
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.71
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
+0 |
3.74
![]() |
1.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.71
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.26
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.71
![]() |
2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.52
![]() |
2.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.41
![]() |
2.6
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Xi'an Ronghai: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nantong Haimen
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
1:1 | 1.56 | 3.5 | 6.16 |
04.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
Dalian Yingbo B
|
Dalian Yingbo B
|
2:0 | 2.49 | 2.98 | 2.82 |
29.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
Shanghai Port B
|
Shanghai Port B
|
0:3 | 3.76 | 3.13 | 1.97 |
25.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Qingdao Fuli
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
0:2 |
19.04.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shanghai Second
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
0:2 | 2.05 | 3.18 | 3.45 |
15.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
Shandong Taishan B
|
Shandong Taishan B
|
0:1 | 4.17 | 2.98 | 1.93 |
11.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Taian Tiankuang
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
2:1 | 1.92 | 2.6 | 5.4 |
04.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dalian Kewei
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
0:0 |
21.03.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
Guangxi Lanhang
|
Guangxi Lanhang
|
4:2 | 1.07 | 10.06 | 26.15 |
25.10.25
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wuhan Three Towns B
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
|
1:2 | 2.99 | 2.93 | 2.44 |
18.10.25
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Changchun Yatai: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dingnan Ganlian
Changchun Yatai
|
Changchun Yatai
|
2:3 | 2.41 | 3.32 | 2.87 |
09.05.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ningbo Professional
Changchun Yatai
|
Changchun Yatai
|
3:1 | 2.45 | 3.41 | 2.76 |
03.05.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Changchun Yatai
Guangdong GZ-Power
|
Guangdong GZ-Power
|
1:2 | 3.56 | 3.26 | 2.1 |
26.04.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Foshan Nanshi
Changchun Yatai
|
Changchun Yatai
|
1:3 | 2.79 | 3.22 | 2.53 |
18.04.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Changchun Yatai
Shaanxi Union
|
Shaanxi Union
|
2:1 | 3.05 | 3.34 | 2.28 |
11.04.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Changchun Yatai
Suzhou Dongwu
|
Suzhou Dongwu
|
1:0 | 1.71 | 3.41 | 5.34 |
05.04.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Changchun Yatai
|
Changchun Yatai
|
1:0 | 2.43 | 2.97 | 3.17 |
21.03.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nanjing City
Changchun Yatai
|
Changchun Yatai
|
2:1 | 4.11 | 2.84 | 2.13 |
15.03.26
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Qingdao West Coast
Changchun Yatai
|
Changchun Yatai
|
1:0 | 1.5 | 4.81 | 5.97 |
22.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Changchun Yatai
Beijing Guoan
|
Beijing Guoan
|
0:4 | 2.42 | 4.27 | 2.55 |
01.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Xi'an Ronghai - Changchun Yatai
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


