Starting Lineups: Waalwijk - FC Volendam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Heracles | 10 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 2. | Almere City | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Venlo | 11 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 4. | Breda | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Emmen (Ned) | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Vitesse | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Roda | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Maastricht | 10 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 9. | FC Volendam | 10 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | Waalwijk | 10 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Jong AZ | 11 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 12. | Den Bosch | 11 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 13. | Jong PSV | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Oss | 11 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Graafschap | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Eindhoven FC | 11 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 17. | Helmond | 11 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Jong Ajax | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 19. | Dordrecht | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 20. | Jong Utrecht | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
Waalwijk: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heracles
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
3:0 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 5.54 |
09.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.79 | 3.01 |
03.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roda
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
2:0 | 2.2 | 3.63 | 3.13 |
26.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
6:1 | 1.56 | 4.57 | 5.13 |
18.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong Ajax
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
0:2 | 3.36 | 4.07 | 1.96 |
11.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
NAC Breda
|
NAC Breda
|
4:2 | 2.9 | 3.76 | 2.28 |
04.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
Jong PSV
|
Jong PSV
|
2:2 | 1.61 | 4.56 | 4.62 |
28.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Helmond
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
1:1 | 4.18 | 3.86 | 1.8 |
21.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
Dordrecht
|
Dordrecht
|
2:2 | 1.82 | 3.88 | 4.08 |
14.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vitesse
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
1:1 | 2.43 | 3.5 | 2.83 |
07.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Vitesse
|
Vitesse
|
2:0 | 2.18 | 3.83 | 3.03 |
09.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Almere City
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:0 | 1.75 | 4.46 | 3.91 |
03.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Venlo
|
Venlo
|
3:2 | 1.99 | 4.04 | 3.31 |
26.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
4:1 | 2.55 | 4.18 | 2.38 |
18.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Den Bosch
|
Den Bosch
|
2:0 | 1.72 | 4.56 | 3.94 |
13.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
5:3 | 2.5 | 4.02 | 2.49 |
04.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Dordrecht
|
Dordrecht
|
6:1 | 1.83 | 4.06 | 3.84 |
28.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:0 | 3.01 | 4.05 | 2.12 |
21.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Oss
|
Oss
|
3:0 | 1.55 | 4.25 | 5.65 |
15.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
3:2 | 2.78 | 4.03 | 2.26 |
10.08.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Waalwijk - FC Volendam
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
2:2 | 2.94 | 3.28 | 2.14 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
3:2 | 3.55 | 3.91 | 2.01 |
07.04.24
ERE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 4.22 | 4.35 |
21.10.23
ERE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
4:1 | 2.03 | 4.1 | 3.42 |
05.05.23
ERE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
2:1 | 2.52 | 3.74 | 2.75 |
14.01.23
ERE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
3:3 |
22.02.19
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
1:0 |
05.10.18
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Volendam
Waalwijk
|
Waalwijk
|
0:1 |
13.04.18
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:3 |
15.12.17
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
1:4 |
31.03.17
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



