Starting Lineups: FC Emmen (Ned) - Maastricht
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Heracles | 14 | 11 | 35 |
|
|
| 2. | Venlo | 14 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 3. | Almere City | 14 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Emmen (Ned) | 13 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | Breda | 14 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Roda | 14 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Volendam | 14 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 8. | Den Bosch | 13 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 9. | Vitesse | 13 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | Maastricht | 13 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 11. | Waalwijk | 14 | 3 | 17 |
|
|
| 12. | Jong AZ | 14 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 13. | Jong PSV | 14 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 14. | Jong Ajax | 14 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 15. | Graafschap | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 16. | Oss | 14 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 17. | Helmond | 14 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 18. | Dordrecht | 14 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 19. | Eindhoven FC | 14 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 20. | Jong Utrecht | 13 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
FC Emmen (Ned): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Den Bosch
|
Den Bosch
|
0:5 | 1.76 | 4.37 | 3.99 |
01.11.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
0:2 | 1.35 | 5.45 | 6.75 |
29.10.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vitesse
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
0:2 | 2.41 | 3.74 | 2.72 |
23.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Almere City
|
Almere City
|
2:1 | 2.23 | 3.79 | 2.96 |
17.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dordrecht
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
0:3 | 3.29 | 4 | 2.01 |
09.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.79 | 3.01 |
03.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Oss
|
Oss
|
1:0 | 1.6 | 4.36 | 5.02 |
26.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eindhoven
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
3:1 | 3.95 | 4.12 | 1.79 |
18.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
De Graafschap
|
De Graafschap
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 4.38 | 3.82 |
11.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
|
FC Volendam
|
5:3 | 2.5 | 4.02 | 2.49 |
04.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Venlo
|
Venlo
|
1:2 | 3.17 | 3.88 | 2.12 |
31.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Excelsior
|
Excelsior
|
0:3 | 5.96 | 4.62 | 1.46 |
28.10.26
KNV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Bosch
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
2:2 | 1.58 | 4.38 | 5.1 |
23.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Heracles
|
Heracles
|
1:5 | 6.39 | 5.05 | 1.42 |
18.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
NAC Breda
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
1:0 | 1.24 | 6.6 | 10.37 |
09.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oss
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
4:1 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.81 |
03.10.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Helmond
|
Helmond
|
2:0 | 2.1 | 3.67 | 3.3 |
26.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
6:1 | 1.56 | 4.57 | 5.13 |
18.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Almere City
|
Almere City
|
0:4 | 2.98 | 3.51 | 2.33 |
11.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Roda
|
Roda
|
1:1 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.21 |
06.09.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Emmen (Ned) - Maastricht
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
2:1 | 1.46 | 5.05 | 5.9 |
06.04.26
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
1:0 | 3.01 | 3.75 | 2.27 |
26.09.25
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
1:2 | 3.99 | 3.97 | 1.85 |
28.03.25
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 4.46 | 5.05 |
04.10.24
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
1:3 | 1.64 | 4.64 | 4.63 |
12.04.24
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
1:1 | 3.55 | 4.11 | 1.96 |
06.11.23
EER
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
0:1 |
17.12.21
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
7:1 |
10.09.21
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
FC Emmen
|
FC Emmen
|
0:1 |
02.04.18
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Emmen
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
2:1 |
27.11.17
EER
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



