Starting Lineups: Universitario de Vinto - SA Bulo Bulo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Always Ready | 21 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 2. | Bolivar | 21 | 15 | 48 |
|
|
| 3. | The Strongest | 21 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 4. | Real Potosi | 22 | 10 | 38 |
|
|
| 5. | Oriente Petrolero | 21 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 6. | Aurora | 21 | 7 | 31 |
|
|
| 7. | Guabira | 21 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 8. | Nacional Potosi | 21 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 9. | Blooming | 21 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 10. | Independiente | 21 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Real Oruro | 21 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 12. | SA Bulo Bulo | 21 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 13. | ABB | 22 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 14. | Tomayapo | 22 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 15. | Universitario de Vinto | 21 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 16. | GV San Jose | 22 | 3 | 17 |
|
|
Universitario de Vinto: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Real Oruro
|
Real Oruro
|
1:3 | 1.3 | 5.29 | 7.68 |
10.10.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:0 | 1.15 | 6.41 | 11.91 |
08.10.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
The Strongest
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
5:2 | 1.47 | 3.68 | 6.21 |
04.10.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Guabira
|
Guabira
|
3:1 | 1.79 | 3.69 | 3.52 |
29.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Oriente Petrolero
|
Oriente Petrolero
|
3:0 | 2.17 | 3.45 | 2.77 |
27.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aurora
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
4:2 | 1.36 | 4.41 | 6.69 |
20.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Blooming
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
1:1 | 1.57 | 3.67 | 4.2 |
17.09.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Independiente
|
Independiente
|
3:1 |
14.09.26
LFP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest
|
The Strongest
|
1:2 | 2.17 | 3.46 | 2.76 |
10.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academia del Balompie
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:0 | 1.76 | 3.83 | 3.8 |
05.09.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Tomayapo
|
Tomayapo
|
0:0 | 1.7 | 3.57 | 4.48 |
09.10.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Potosi
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
4:2 | 1.19 | 4.67 | 11.17 |
07.10.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Academia del Balompie
|
Academia del Balompie
|
0:2 | 1.3 | 4.71 | 5.79 |
02.10.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aurora
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
2:2 | 1.33 | 4.02 | 6.8 |
30.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Real Potosi
|
Real Potosi
|
3:0 | 1.37 | 4.71 | 5.77 |
25.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guabira
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
2:1 | 1.54 | 4.13 | 4.55 |
22.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Independiente
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:3 | 1.78 | 3.44 | 4.22 |
19.09.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Aurora
|
Aurora
|
0:2 | 3.67 | 3.56 | 1.85 |
12.09.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academia del Balompie
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
0:2 | 1.93 | 3.82 | 3.02 |
08.09.26
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Oruro
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 4.29 | 4.4 |
04.09.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Universitario de Vinto - SA Bulo Bulo
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
0:2 | 2.27 | 3.64 | 2.76 |
12.05.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:0 | 1.81 | 3.89 | 3.81 |
29.11.25
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
5:2 | 2.41 | 3.41 | 2.65 |
07.11.25
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:0 | 1.79 | 3.96 | 3.83 |
30.08.25
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:1 | 2.31 | 3.45 | 2.94 |
22.06.25
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
0:2 | 1.77 | 3.77 | 4.28 |
07.12.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.59 | 3.95 |
12.08.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
1:1 | 1.55 | 4.17 | 5.53 |
05.05.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:2 | 1.84 | 3.64 | 4.05 |
01.05.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.96 | 5.11 |
09.03.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



