Starting Lineups: SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Always Ready | 6 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | The Strongest | 6 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 3. | Bolivar | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Blooming | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Aurora | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Oriente Petrolero | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Independiente | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Nacional Potosi | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | SA Bulo Bulo | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Real Potosi | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | ABB | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Tomayapo | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Universitario de Vinto | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Real Oruro | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Guabira | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | GV San Jose | 6 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
SA Bulo Bulo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tomayapo
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:0 | 2.45 | 3.42 | 2.65 |
10.05.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Independiente
|
Independiente
|
2:2 | 1.51 | 4.02 | 5.94 |
01.05.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aurora
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
3:1 | 2.06 | 3.58 | 3.2 |
28.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Real Oruro
|
Real Oruro
|
2:1 | 1.55 | 4.51 | 4.47 |
23.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
The Strongest
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
3:2 | 1.22 | 5.76 | 7.35 |
13.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Oriente Petrolero
|
Oriente Petrolero
|
2:0 | 1.88 | 3.94 | 3.43 |
05.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Blooming
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
3:0 | 1.75 | 3.91 | 4.2 |
05.03.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aurora
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
2:1 | 2.58 | 3.54 | 2.3 |
23.02.26
TAV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Aurora
|
Aurora
|
1:1 | 2.32 | 3.59 | 2.53 |
20.02.26
TAV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Guabira
|
Guabira
|
1:0 | 1.86 | 3.97 | 3.16 |
07.02.26
TAV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Blooming
|
Blooming
|
1:1 | 1.86 | 3.88 | 3.52 |
05.05.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Independiente
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:1 | 2.41 | 3.12 | 2.92 |
25.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Academia del Balompie
|
Academia del Balompie
|
5:2 | 1.56 | 3.68 | 6.13 |
21.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nacional Potosi
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
1:0 | 1.57 | 3.96 | 5.29 |
12.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest
|
The Strongest
|
1:2 | 2.75 | 3.83 | 2.2 |
06.04.26
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Real Oruro
|
Real Oruro
|
1:1 | 1.78 | 3.78 | 3.59 |
10.03.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Oruro
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
4:3 | 1.79 | 4.26 | 3.19 |
07.03.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
Guabira
|
Guabira
|
5:2 | 1.93 | 3.91 | 3.03 |
25.02.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guabira
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:1 |
21.02.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aurora
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:1 | 2.34 | 2.92 | 2.99 |
08.02.26
TAV
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:0 | 1.81 | 3.89 | 3.81 |
29.11.25
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
5:2 | 2.41 | 3.41 | 2.65 |
07.11.25
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:0 | 1.79 | 3.96 | 3.83 |
30.08.25
CPA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:1 | 2.31 | 3.45 | 2.94 |
22.06.25
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
0:2 | 1.77 | 3.77 | 4.28 |
07.12.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.59 | 3.95 |
12.08.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
1:1 | 1.55 | 4.17 | 5.53 |
05.05.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:2 | 1.84 | 3.64 | 4.05 |
01.05.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Universitario de Vinto
SA Bulo Bulo
|
SA Bulo Bulo
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.96 | 5.11 |
09.03.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SA Bulo Bulo
Universitario de Vinto
|
Universitario de Vinto
|
0:0 | 2.24 | 3.26 | 3.29 |
24.02.24
LFP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | May 12 

