Starting Lineups: Resistencia - Guairena FC (Par)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | General Caballero JLM | 22 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 2. | 12 de Junio | 21 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 3. | Deportivo Santani | 21 | 12 | 39 |
|
|
| 4. | Benjamin Aceval | 21 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 5. | Sol de America | 22 | 7 | 34 |
|
|
| 6. | Atl. Tembetary | 21 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 7. | Resistencia | 21 | 7 | 29 |
|
|
| 8. | Sp. Carapegua | 21 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 9. | Independiente FBC | 21 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 10. | Dep. Capiata | 22 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 11. | Guairena FC (Par) | 21 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 12. | Fernando de la Mora | 21 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 13. | Paraguari AC | 21 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 14. | Tacuary | 21 | 3 | 19 |
|
|
| 15. | 3 de Noviembre | 22 | 3 | 16 |
|
|
| 16. | Encarnacion FC | 21 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
Resistencia: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paraguari AC
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
1:0 | 2.61 | 2.87 | 2.64 |
31.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Cerro Porteno
|
Cerro Porteno
|
0:1 | 9.16 | 5.21 | 1.23 |
28.08.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sol De America
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
0:0 | 1.84 | 3.3 | 3.74 |
22.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Dep. Capiata
|
Dep. Capiata
|
1:0 | 2.47 | 3 | 2.69 |
16.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Independiente F.B.C.
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
1:1 | 2.22 | 3.37 | 2.74 |
07.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Tacuary
|
Tacuary
|
3:1 | 2.43 | 3.07 | 2.67 |
01.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Tembetary
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
0:1 | 2.15 | 3.18 | 3 |
28.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benjamin Aceval
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
2:0 | 2.12 | 3.1 | 3.15 |
18.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Sp. Carapegua
|
Sp. Carapegua
|
1:1 | 1.67 | 3.42 | 4.5 |
10.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 de Junio
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
3:2 | 1.77 | 3.15 | 4.34 |
05.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena FC (Par): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Sol De America
|
Sol De America
|
0:1 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 1.95 |
30.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
12 de Octubre
|
12 de Octubre
|
3:2 | 1.95 | 3.27 | 3.4 |
27.08.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dep. Capiata
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
0:0 | 2.19 | 2.97 | 3.14 |
21.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Independiente F.B.C.
|
Independiente F.B.C.
|
1:2 | 2.42 | 2.96 | 2.78 |
15.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tacuary
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
1:0 | 2.46 | 2.87 | 2.8 |
10.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Atl. Tembetary
|
Atl. Tembetary
|
0:0 | 2.33 | 2.98 | 2.89 |
01.08.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benjamin Aceval
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
1:1 | 1.36 | 4.39 | 5.38 |
27.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Carapegua
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
2:1 | 2.36 | 3.24 | 2.64 |
18.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
12 de Junio
|
12 de Junio
|
0:1 | 3.11 | 2.93 | 2.23 |
12.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Encarnacion FC
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
1:2 | 2.22 | 3.4 | 2.72 |
06.07.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Resistencia - Guairena FC (Par)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
0:0 | 2.16 | 3.15 | 3.01 |
16.05.26
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
1:2 | 2.48 | 2.84 | 2.86 |
24.08.25
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
1:0 | 2.25 | 2.82 | 3.25 |
19.05.25
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
1:0 | 2.21 | 2.91 | 3.24 |
11.10.24
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
0:0 | 2.48 | 2.89 | 2.81 |
05.07.24
DI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
4:1 | 1.56 | 4.31 | 6.14 |
24.11.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
1:0 | 2.3 | 3.38 | 3.3 |
12.09.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Resistencia
Guairena
|
Guairena
|
0:2 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.28 |
05.06.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
1:3 | 2.86 | 3.09 | 2.78 |
02.04.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guairena
Resistencia
|
Resistencia
|
3:2 | 1.64 | 3.75 | 6.24 |
10.10.22
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



