Starting Lineups: Groningen U21 - Den Haag U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Willem II U21 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Cambuur U21 | 12 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Graafschap U21 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Feyenoord U21 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Twente/Heracles U21 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Groningen U21 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Den Haag U21 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Sittard U21 | 12 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Groningen U21: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
2:0 | 2.82 | 3.98 | 1.97 |
09.05.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 4.07 | 2.98 |
02.05.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
7:2 | 2.46 | 3.76 | 2.28 |
21.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
3:1 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.76 | 3.3 |
11.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Sittard U21
|
Sittard U21
|
0:1 |
21.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
0:1 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
1:3 | 1.79 | 3.85 | 3.49 |
07.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
4:1 | 2.49 | 3.22 | 2.55 |
03.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:0 | 2.15 | 3.54 | 2.79 |
28.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sittard U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
2:6 | 2.84 | 3.82 | 2.01 |
09.05.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
2:1 | 5.63 | 4.72 | 1.38 |
02.05.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
4:0 | 1.32 | 5.06 | 6.48 |
18.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
1:6 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
4:1 | 1.65 | 4.17 | 3.83 |
21.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
0:1 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.47 | 2.73 |
07.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
2:1 |
28.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Sittard U21
|
Sittard U21
|
3:1 |
07.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
0:1 |
24.01.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Groningen U21 - Den Haag U21
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
0:1 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
3:3 |
10.05.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
2:4 |
22.03.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
3:0 | 1.93 | 3.75 | 3.33 |
21.12.24
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
3:1 |
14.09.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
4:3 |
02.12.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
4:2 | 2.8 | 3.85 | 2.13 |
09.09.23
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
2:2 | 3.34 | 3.99 | 1.87 |
18.03.23
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
1:0 | 1.33 | 5.2 | 7.21 |
04.02.23
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
0:4 | 3.93 | 4.54 | 1.62 |
03.12.22
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

