Starting Lineups: Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj (Rou)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 2. | U. Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Arges (Rou) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 4. | Din. Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 5. | UTA Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Petrolul | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Bihor | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Voluntari | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | CS Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | Minerul Lupeni | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 19. | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Univ. Craiova | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 21. | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 22. | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 23. | Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 24. | FC Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 |
29.08.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.46 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:0 | 3.5 | 3.19 | 2.24 |
15.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
0:0 | 4.32 | 3.59 | 1.86 |
10.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:1 | 2.28 | 2.97 | 3.71 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:0 |
26.07.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.7 | 5.54 |
20.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
1:1 |
12.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Drita
|
Drita
|
1:0 |
29.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.54 | 2.03 |
29.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
1:0 | 4.26 | 3.76 | 1.83 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:0 | 2.9 | 3.17 | 2.61 |
16.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tromsø
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 1.6 | 3.89 | 5.16 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Tromsø
|
Tromsø
|
0:5 | 2.43 | 3.33 | 2.73 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:1 | 2.1 | 3.32 | 3.73 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Alashkert
|
Alashkert
|
3:0 | 1.55 | 4.03 | 5.38 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
5:0 | 1.85 | 3.49 | 4.55 |
27.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alashkert
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 2.85 | 3.19 | 2.42 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 3.24 | 2.94 | 2.53 |
18.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj (Rou)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 4.12 | 3.4 | 1.96 |
28.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
3:3 | 2.04 | 3.23 | 4.09 |
25.10.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:1 | 1.67 | 4.13 | 4.69 |
28.04.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 2.21 |
29.03.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 3.35 | 3.32 | 2.25 |
17.12.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
3:0 | 1.7 | 3.65 | 5.38 |
05.10.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:2 | 3.62 | 3.41 | 1.99 |
20.05.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:0 | 2.5 | 3.14 | 3.08 |
26.04.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.45 | 4.83 |
15.04.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:2 | 2.55 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
06.03.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



