Starting Lineups: FC Gareji Sagarejo - Bolnisi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 23 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 2. | Telavi | 23 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 3. | Shturmi (Geo) | 23 | 8 | 33 |
|
|
| 4. | Dusheti | 23 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 5. | Bolnisi | 23 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 6. | Merani Martvili | 23 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 7. | Samtredia | 23 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 8. | Odishi 1919 | 23 | 7 | 28 |
|
|
| 9. | Gori | 23 | 5 | 22 |
|
|
| 10. | Poti (Geo) | 23 | 4 | 20 |
|
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merani Martvili
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1:2 | 2.01 | 3.17 | 3.35 |
29.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Kolkheti 1913
|
Kolkheti 1913
|
3:2 |
22.08.26
EL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Dusheti
|
Dusheti
|
0:2 | 2.14 | 3.12 | 3.08 |
15.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Telavi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
0:0 | 1.93 | 3.06 | 3.75 |
08.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Gagra
|
Gagra
|
1:4 | 2.78 | 2.95 | 2.43 |
02.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basa
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
0:2 |
25.07.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Odishi 1919
|
Odishi 1919
|
1:2 | 1.72 | 3.39 | 4.21 |
22.06.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Shturmi
|
Shturmi
|
0:0 | 2.3 | 3.12 | 2.81 |
17.06.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1:3 | 2.87 | 3.16 | 2.24 |
13.06.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
3:2 | 1.81 | 3.48 | 3.68 |
30.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
Telavi
|
Telavi
|
2:1 | 2.99 | 2.72 | 2.44 |
29.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Odishi 1919
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
0:1 | 2.15 | 3.24 | 2.96 |
22.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
Shturmi
|
Shturmi
|
0:1 | 2.25 | 3.09 | 2.91 |
15.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
4:1 | 3.11 | 3.07 | 2.15 |
08.08.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gori
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
1:0 | 3.12 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
25.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
BKMA
|
BKMA
|
1:3 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
Samtredia
|
Samtredia
|
3:2 | 1.86 | 3.39 | 3.55 |
22.06.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dusheti
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
3:2 | 3.01 | 3.15 | 2.17 |
17.06.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
Merani Martvili
|
Merani Martvili
|
2:0 | 2.05 | 3.23 | 3.19 |
13.06.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kolkheti 1913
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
0:0 | 2.18 | 3.06 | 3.06 |
30.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Gareji Sagarejo - Bolnisi
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
1:1 | 1.75 | 3.24 | 4.33 |
24.05.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
2:0 | 1.99 | 3.4 | 3.16 |
07.04.26
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2:2 | 1.87 | 3.57 | 3.45 |
22.11.24
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
3:0 | 2.28 | 3.39 | 2.7 |
14.09.24
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2:0 |
28.05.24
EL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
3:4 |
13.04.24
EL2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.6 | 3.7 |
06.10.23
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
2:0 | 2.9 | 4.14 | 1.81 |
08.08.23
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Bolnisi
|
Bolnisi
|
2:0 | 1.86 | 3.26 | 3.81 |
05.05.23
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolnisi
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
FC Gareji Sagarejo
|
0:1 | 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.51 |
05.03.23
EL2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 

