Starting Lineups: Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.85
![]() |
3.87
![]() |
3.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.37
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.52
![]() |
2.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.65
![]() |
2.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.85
![]() |
1.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.09
![]() |
1.71
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.32
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.7
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.76
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.45
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.08
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.86
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.65
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.43
![]() |
2.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.34
![]() |
3.11
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Brno (Cze) | 28 | 23 | 72 |
|
|
| 2. | Mas Taborsko | 28 | 15 | 50 |
|
|
| 3. | Lisen | 28 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 4. | Usti nad Labem | 28 | 14 | 45 |
|
|
| 5. | Pribram | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 6. | Opava | 28 | 11 | 43 |
|
|
| 7. | Ostrava B | 28 | 12 | 41 |
|
|
| 8. | Zizkov (Cze) | 28 | 12 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Vlasim | 28 | 10 | 38 |
|
|
| 10. | Slavia Prague B | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 11. | Ceske Budejovice | 28 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | Kromeriz | 28 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 13. | Chrudim | 28 | 7 | 29 |
|
|
| 14. | Prostejov | 28 | 5 | 26 |
|
|
| 15. | Sparta Prague B | 28 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 16. | Jihlava (Cze) | 28 | 5 | 23 |
|
|
Usti nad Labem: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava B
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
1:2 | 1.86 | 4.16 | 3.49 |
10.05.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Opava
|
Opava
|
2:1 | 2.5 | 3.77 | 2.51 |
06.05.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brno
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
3:0 | 1.53 | 4.25 | 5.73 |
02.05.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Zizkov
|
Zizkov
|
3:0 | 1.93 | 3.91 | 3.42 |
24.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Prostejov
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
2:1 | 2.87 | 3.75 | 2.22 |
18.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Chrudim
|
Chrudim
|
1:0 | 1.59 | 4.19 | 5.05 |
15.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ceske Budejovice
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
1:2 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.03 |
10.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Taborsko
|
Taborsko
|
4:0 | 2.28 | 3.57 | 2.89 |
03.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Dresden II
|
Dresden II
|
4:0 |
27.03.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Artis Brno
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
1:3 | 1.7 | 4.01 | 4.42 |
21.03.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Taborsko
|
Taborsko
|
2:1 | 2.54 | 3.61 | 2.54 |
10.05.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kromeriz
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
5:0 | 1.79 | 3.99 | 3.9 |
06.05.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Ostrava B
|
Ostrava B
|
0:3 | 2.41 | 4.02 | 2.5 |
03.05.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Brno
|
Brno
|
0:1 | 4.55 | 3.84 | 1.71 |
26.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Opava
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
1:2 | 1.43 | 4.11 | 8.2 |
19.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Jihlava
|
Jihlava
|
1:0 | 2.17 | 3.73 | 2.99 |
15.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chrudim
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
6:1 | 2.49 | 3.69 | 2.55 |
10.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
|
Zizkov
|
2:2 | 2.33 | 3.72 | 2.73 |
05.04.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pribram
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
1:0 | 2.45 | 3.97 | 2.48 |
20.03.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Prostejov
|
Prostejov
|
1:1 | 1.44 | 4.69 | 6.36 |
15.03.26
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague B
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
2:1 | 2.57 | 3.89 | 2.39 |
28.10.25
CHNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
2:2 | 2.9 | 3.85 | 2 |
29.01.25
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
2:4 |
20.01.21
TL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
1:1 |
05.02.20
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague B
Usti n. L.
|
Usti n. L.
|
0:2 |
12.06.04
CFL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Usti n. L.
Slavia Prague B
|
Slavia Prague B
|
0:2 |
08.11.03
CFL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


