Starting Lineups: Supra du Quebec - Forge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Supra du Quebec: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:0 | 3.65 | 3.38 | 1.96 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:1 | 3.15 | 3.84 | 2 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
3:2 | 1.54 | 4.25 | 5.12 |
20.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
1:2 | 1.95 | 3.96 | 3.19 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
3:3 | 2.1 | 3.49 | 3.04 |
12.08.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:1 | 4.86 | 3.84 | 1.63 |
09.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:2 | 2.89 | 3.71 | 2.16 |
01.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
2:1 | 1.3 | 5.14 | 9.03 |
29.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
2:3 | 2.24 | 3.21 | 3.12 |
25.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:5 | 2.66 | 3.01 | 2.7 |
18.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:0 | 3.65 | 3.38 | 1.96 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
2:0 | 1.26 | 5.56 | 8.13 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
3:2 | 1.54 | 4.25 | 5.12 |
20.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.01 | 3.04 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
0:1 | 2.03 | 3.31 | 3.54 |
08.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:0 | 5.17 | 3.41 | 1.69 |
03.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:3 | 5.19 | 3.43 | 1.68 |
27.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
CS Saint-Laurent
|
CS Saint-Laurent
|
2:1 | 1.06 | 9.96 | 31.42 |
12.07.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Saint-Laurent
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 |
08.07.26
CHA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:2 | 5.1 | 3.62 | 1.65 |
05.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Supra du Quebec - Forge
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:0 | 3.65 | 3.38 | 1.96 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
3:2 | 1.54 | 4.25 | 5.12 |
20.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:2 | 5.1 | 3.62 | 1.65 |
05.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:0 | 1.43 | 4.94 | 5.66 |
13.05.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | September 02 



