Starting Lineups: Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot VA | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Virton | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Club Brugge KV U23 (Bel) | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Dender | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 5. | Lokeren-Temse | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Francs Borains | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Hasselt | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Lierse K. (Bel) | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Eupen | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | RFC Liege | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Patro Eisden | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Genk U23 (Bel) | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Gent U23 (Bel) | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Seraing (Bel) | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Anderlecht U23 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Beerschot VA: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht U23
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:1 | 5.65 | 4.51 | 1.52 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
2:0 | 3.32 | 3.58 | 2.13 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Gent U23
|
Gent U23
|
4:0 | 1.44 | 4.74 | 6.54 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:1 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:3 | 2.67 | 3.48 | 2.22 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duisburg
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
2:4 | 1.97 | 3.47 | 3.16 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:2 | 1.83 | 3.61 | 3.48 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roda
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
1:0 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KSK Wilrijk
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
1:4 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Lommel SK
|
Lommel SK
|
1:3 | 1.87 | 3.84 | 3.9 |
09.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge U23
|
Club Brugge U23
|
1:2 | 1.7 | 3.84 | 4.87 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K.
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.18 | 3.3 | 2.31 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Anderlecht U23
|
Anderlecht U23
|
2:1 | 1.65 | 4.08 | 4.93 |
15.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
RFC Liege
|
RFC Liege
|
0:0 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.42 | 3.19 | 1.98 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waalwijk
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 2.09 | 3.53 | 2.85 |
29.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
4:1 |
24.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heist
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
0:0 | 3.79 | 3.8 | 1.71 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
0:4 | 4.29 | 3.92 | 1.6 |
15.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union Rochefortoise
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
3:3 | 6.35 | 4.52 | 1.36 |
27.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
3:2 | 1.63 | 3.78 | 5.59 |
27.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
1:1 | 3.46 | 3.37 | 2.15 |
23.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:4 | 3.76 | 3.11 | 2.16 |
20.03.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
0:2 | 1.87 | 3.64 | 4.12 |
13.12.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
0:1 | 2.29 | 3.52 | 3.05 |
19.04.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:2 | 2.63 | 3.46 | 2.67 |
01.12.23
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:2 |
04.03.17
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 |
10.09.16
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:1 |
01.01.70
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
3:2 |
01.01.70
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 



