Starting Lineups: Yverdon (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lausanne Ouchy | 12 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Winterthur (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Yverdon (Sui) | 12 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 4. | Kriens | 12 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Xamax (Sui) | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Aarau | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Etoile-Carouge | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Rapperswil | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Wil (Sui) | 12 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Nyonnais | 12 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Yverdon (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
3:2 | 2.36 | 3.34 | 3.12 |
30.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
5:2 | 1.45 | 4.82 | 6.29 |
25.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Old Boys
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
0:2 | 4.22 | 4.06 | 1.75 |
09.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:3 | 1.86 | 4.15 | 3 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:0 | 2.49 | 3.35 | 2.87 |
20.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:0 | 4.41 | 4.46 | 1.65 |
11.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
4:1 | 1.41 | 4.68 | 7.36 |
06.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.75 | 3.66 | 2.42 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Wil
|
Wil
|
1:1 | 1.52 | 4.41 | 5.91 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Aarau
|
Aarau
|
1:3 | 2.43 | 4.03 | 2.6 |
30.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:0 | 1.56 | 4.26 | 5.53 |
23.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Langenthal
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:3 |
18.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
3:0 | 3.7 | 4.19 | 1.84 |
09.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sochaux
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:1 |
02.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
3:1 | 1.63 | 4.09 | 3.92 |
25.09.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
0:3 | 2.03 | 3.94 | 3.27 |
18.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
1:3 | 3.59 | 3.9 | 1.93 |
11.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
4:0 | 1.98 | 4 | 3.37 |
04.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.75 | 3.66 | 2.42 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Yverdon (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.75 | 3.66 | 2.42 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:2 | 1.7 | 4.07 | 4.49 |
22.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.56 | 3.31 | 2.69 |
03.02.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.06 | 3.54 | 3.54 |
25.01.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:2 | 2.77 | 3.62 | 2.43 |
07.11.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
3:1 | 1.77 | 4.12 | 4.07 |
31.08.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:0 | 1.92 | 3.98 | 3.67 |
07.04.23
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.65 | 3.57 | 2.59 |
12.03.23
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
3:1 | 2.16 | 3.79 | 3.15 |
25.11.22
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:3 | 2.98 | 3.61 | 2.32 |
05.08.22
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



