Starting Lineups: Xamax (Sui) - Yverdon (Sui)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lausanne Ouchy | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 2. | Kriens | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Yverdon (Sui) | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Xamax (Sui) | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Winterthur (Sui) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Etoile-Carouge | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Aarau | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Wil (Sui) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Rapperswil | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Xamax (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aarau
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:1 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.37 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:2 | 3.47 | 3.62 | 2.06 |
21.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:1 | 4.58 | 5.11 | 1.43 |
15.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:1 | 2.72 | 3.7 | 2.43 |
07.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wil
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
1:2 | 2.52 | 3.59 | 2.67 |
31.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 4.06 | 3.82 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
1:2 | 1.52 | 4.1 | 4.7 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
6:2 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:4 | 5.24 | 4.16 | 1.47 |
01.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:1 | 1.32 | 4.95 | 6.64 |
27.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Wil
|
Wil
|
1:1 | 1.52 | 4.41 | 5.91 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Aarau
|
Aarau
|
2:1 | 2.07 | 3.77 | 3.32 |
23.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Terre Sainte
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
0:5 |
16.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
0:2 | 2.95 | 3.83 | 2.22 |
07.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Etoile-Carouge
|
Etoile-Carouge
|
1:1 | 1.71 | 3.92 | 4.66 |
31.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:2 | 2.55 | 3.89 | 2.5 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 3.85 | 3.8 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Sion
|
Sion
|
1:3 | 5.84 | 3.97 | 1.45 |
12.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
0:3 |
08.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
0:0 | 3.32 | 3.79 | 1.83 |
03.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Xamax (Sui) - Yverdon (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:2 | 1.7 | 4.07 | 4.49 |
22.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.56 | 3.31 | 2.69 |
03.02.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.06 | 3.54 | 3.54 |
25.01.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:2 | 2.77 | 3.62 | 2.43 |
07.11.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
3:1 | 1.77 | 4.12 | 4.07 |
31.08.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:0 | 1.92 | 3.98 | 3.67 |
07.04.23
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.65 | 3.57 | 2.59 |
12.03.23
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
3:1 | 2.16 | 3.79 | 3.15 |
25.11.22
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:3 | 2.98 | 3.61 | 2.32 |
05.08.22
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:1 |
10.05.22
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 


