Starting Lineups: Winterthur (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lausanne Ouchy | 6 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | Yverdon (Sui) | 6 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Kriens | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Winterthur (Sui) | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Xamax (Sui) | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Etoile-Carouge | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Aarau | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Wil (Sui) | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 9. | Rapperswil | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Nyonnais | 6 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Winterthur (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
2:2 | 4.55 | 4.31 | 1.66 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:1 | 2.87 | 3.7 | 2.32 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
0:2 | 2.84 | 4.19 | 2.17 |
21.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich City SC
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
1:3 |
15.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Wil
|
Wil
|
5:0 | 2 | 3.78 | 3.47 |
07.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
2:0 | 3.11 | 4.02 | 2.08 |
31.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:2 | 2.55 | 3.89 | 2.5 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Union Berlin
|
Union Berlin
|
1:1 | 7.18 | 5.14 | 1.28 |
17.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
1:1 | 1.15 | 6.96 | 9.92 |
14.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
2:2 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:2 | 2.75 | 3.66 | 2.42 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aarau
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:1 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.37 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:2 | 3.47 | 3.62 | 2.06 |
21.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Meyrin
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:1 | 4.58 | 5.11 | 1.43 |
15.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:1 | 2.72 | 3.7 | 2.43 |
07.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wil
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
1:2 | 2.52 | 3.59 | 2.67 |
31.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 4.06 | 3.82 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
1:2 | 1.52 | 4.1 | 4.7 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
6:2 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:4 | 5.24 | 4.16 | 1.47 |
01.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Winterthur (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:1 |
27.03.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
3:1 |
14.05.22
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
0:0 |
18.03.22
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
1:1 |
29.10.21
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:1 |
11.09.21
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:1 |
30.04.21
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
3:1 |
20.02.21
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
2:0 |
22.12.20
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
4:0 |
11.12.20
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
3:3 |
04.05.18
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 


