Starting Lineups: Stade Nyonnais - Lausanne Ouchy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lausanne Ouchy | 12 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Winterthur (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Yverdon (Sui) | 12 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 4. | Kriens | 12 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Xamax (Sui) | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Aarau | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Etoile-Carouge | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Rapperswil | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Wil (Sui) | 12 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Nyonnais | 12 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Stade Nyonnais: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
1:4 | 1.61 | 4.37 | 4.98 |
30.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
4:0 | 1.22 | 6.81 | 10.36 |
23.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Basel
|
Basel
|
0:3 | 12.73 | 8.9 | 1.12 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Aarau
|
Aarau
|
2:1 | 6.35 | 5.22 | 1.41 |
09.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wil
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
5:0 | 1.56 | 4.17 | 5.77 |
18.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
1:3 | 3.59 | 3.9 | 1.93 |
11.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
4:1 | 1.41 | 4.68 | 7.36 |
06.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
2:2 | 4.55 | 4.31 | 1.66 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
3:0 | 1.57 | 4.25 | 5.39 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Etoile-Carouge
|
Etoile-Carouge
|
0:0 | 4.62 | 4.23 | 1.66 |
21.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
3:2 | 2.36 | 3.34 | 3.12 |
30.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
0:0 | 1.56 | 4.26 | 5.53 |
23.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Etoile-Carouge
|
Etoile-Carouge
|
3:0 | 1.47 | 3.96 | 6.97 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:3 | 3.94 | 3.54 | 1.93 |
09.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grenoble
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:0 | 2.67 | 3.11 | 2.41 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Sion
|
Sion
|
4:2 |
24.09.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:0 | 2.49 | 3.35 | 2.87 |
20.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Wil
|
Wil
|
4:0 | 1.5 | 4.59 | 5.89 |
11.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:2 | 3.56 | 4.24 | 1.87 |
04.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Etoile-Carouge
|
Etoile-Carouge
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.65 | 4.73 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Stade Nyonnais - Lausanne Ouchy
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
2:0 | 1.32 | 5.7 | 7.99 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:3 | 3.02 | 3.68 | 2.24 |
11.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
1:1 | 1.56 | 4.3 | 5.41 |
14.03.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
3:3 | 1.3 | 5.61 | 9.13 |
01.11.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:2 | 4.94 | 4.56 | 1.58 |
12.09.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
0:1 | 1.7 | 4.23 | 4.32 |
26.04.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
3:0 | 4.2 | 4.06 | 1.76 |
21.02.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
6:2 | 1.74 | 3.69 | 4.78 |
08.11.24
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:3 | 2.45 | 3.55 | 2.78 |
30.08.24
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
4:1 |
21.01.22
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



