Starting Lineups: Rapperswil - Stade Nyonnais
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.88
![]() |
4.1
![]() |
3.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.14
![]() |
5.19
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.47
![]() |
2.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.58
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.75
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2
![]() |
1.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.22
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.53
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
3.6
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.31
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.96
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.61
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.14
![]() |
1.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.88
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.66
![]() |
2.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.46
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.36
![]() |
2.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.3
![]() |
3.31
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Aarau | 35 | 25 | 79 |
|
|
| 2. | Vaduz | 35 | 24 | 78 |
|
|
| 3. | Yverdon (Sui) | 35 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 4. | Xamax (Sui) | 35 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 5. | Lausanne Ouchy | 35 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 6. | Rapperswil | 35 | 13 | 41 |
|
|
| 7. | Wil (Sui) | 35 | 10 | 40 |
|
|
| 8. | Etoile-Carouge | 35 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Stade Nyonnais | 35 | 5 | 28 |
|
|
| 10. | Bellinzona | 35 | 5 | 22 |
|
|
Rapperswil: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
3:1 | 1.54 | 4.62 | 5.26 |
11.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Xamax
|
Xamax
|
2:3 | 2.9 | 3.96 | 2.21 |
08.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bellinzona
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:4 | 2.06 | 3.97 | 3.19 |
03.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile-Carouge
|
Etoile-Carouge
|
2:1 | 2.95 | 3.61 | 2.31 |
24.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vaduz
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 | 1.21 | 6.76 | 11.16 |
19.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Wil
|
Wil
|
2:0 | 3.55 | 3.93 | 1.93 |
11.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:2 | 1.48 | 4.69 | 5.93 |
07.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Aarau
|
Aarau
|
4:5 | 6.56 | 5.61 | 1.38 |
04.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.86 | 4.3 |
20.03.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
3:2 | 1.74 | 4.06 | 4.28 |
15.03.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Nyonnais: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
1:3 | 3.02 | 3.68 | 2.24 |
11.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aarau
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
5:1 | 1.32 | 5.4 | 8.81 |
08.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Wil
|
Wil
|
0:1 | 2.86 | 3.52 | 2.4 |
01.05.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
1:3 | 4.35 | 4.45 | 1.67 |
24.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bellinzona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
4:0 | 2.7 | 3.11 | 2.8 |
18.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
4:1 | 1.87 | 3.77 | 3.97 |
10.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
1:4 | 4.3 | 3.96 | 1.76 |
06.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
0:0 | 1.93 | 3.64 | 3.83 |
03.04.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.86 | 4.3 |
20.03.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
1:1 | 1.56 | 4.3 | 5.41 |
14.03.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rapperswil - Stade Nyonnais
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.86 | 4.3 |
20.03.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
1:0 | 1.78 | 3.81 | 4.38 |
17.10.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:0 | 4.05 | 4 | 1.8 |
01.08.25
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
2:4 | 3.2 | 3.55 | 2.1 |
19.04.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
0:4 | 1.57 | 4.17 | 4.94 |
15.10.22
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
1:1 |
16.04.22
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:0 |
30.10.21
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:2 |
05.06.21
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
0:2 |
17.10.20
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 |
25.09.19
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 


