Starting Lineups: Rapperswil - Kriens
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lausanne Ouchy | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 2. | Kriens | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Yverdon (Sui) | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Xamax (Sui) | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Winterthur (Sui) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Etoile-Carouge | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Aarau | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Wil (Sui) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Rapperswil | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Rapperswil: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 | 1.99 | 3.79 | 3.52 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
0:2 | 2.84 | 4.19 | 2.17 |
21.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:6 |
15.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne Ouchy
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:0 | 1.57 | 4.38 | 5.28 |
07.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:2 | 3.09 | 4.28 | 2.02 |
31.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Wil
|
Wil
|
4:5 | 2.89 | 3.64 | 2.33 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Cham
|
Cham
|
3:1 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:1 | 1.35 | 5.98 | 4.84 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Basel
|
Basel
|
0:3 | 5.23 | 4.75 | 1.4 |
26.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Freienbach
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:3 | 6.49 | 5.08 | 1.3 |
24.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
3:0 | 1.57 | 4.25 | 5.39 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wil
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
0:2 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.71 |
22.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:0 | 3.87 | 2.8 | 2.02 |
16.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
0:2 | 2.95 | 3.83 | 2.22 |
07.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
2:0 | 3.11 | 4.02 | 2.08 |
31.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 4.06 | 3.82 |
24.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:1 | 2.31 | 3.55 | 2.52 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Schotz
|
Schotz
|
3:1 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
1:1 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:3 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rapperswil - Kriens
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:5 |
26.04.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
0:2 | 1.48 | 4.38 | 6.04 |
23.10.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
4:1 |
13.04.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:5 | 2.56 | 3.53 | 2.52 |
07.10.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:0 | 2.48 | 3.48 | 2.63 |
18.03.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:1 |
10.09.22
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
4:2 |
21.01.20
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:0 |
03.05.19
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 |
09.03.19
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:4 |
01.11.18
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



