Starting Lineups: Kriens - Rapperswil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lausanne Ouchy | 12 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Winterthur (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Yverdon (Sui) | 12 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 4. | Kriens | 12 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Xamax (Sui) | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Aarau | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Etoile-Carouge | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Rapperswil | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Wil (Sui) | 12 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Nyonnais | 12 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Kriens: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:2 | 2.15 | 3.83 | 3.13 |
30.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
5:2 | 1.45 | 4.82 | 6.29 |
25.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Wil
|
Wil
|
1:1 | 2.29 | 3.91 | 2.8 |
09.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:0 | 1.53 | 4 | 4.82 |
03.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Etoile-Carouge
|
Etoile-Carouge
|
4:1 | 2.42 | 3.93 | 2.62 |
18.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aarau
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:2 | 1.76 | 4.14 | 4.13 |
12.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:2 | 3.56 | 4.24 | 1.87 |
04.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:1 | 2.45 | 4.13 | 2.51 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
3:0 | 1.57 | 4.25 | 5.39 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wil
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
0:2 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.71 |
22.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Nyonnais
|
Nyonnais
|
1:4 | 1.61 | 4.37 | 4.98 |
30.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wil
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:2 | 2.15 | 3.61 | 3.25 |
23.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:2 | 7.28 | 5.38 | 1.33 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Lausanne Ouchy
|
0:3 | 3.94 | 3.54 | 1.93 |
09.10.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Xamax
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
0:3 | 2.03 | 3.94 | 3.27 |
18.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Yverdon
|
Yverdon
|
2:0 | 4.41 | 4.46 | 1.65 |
11.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aarau
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
3:2 | 1.64 | 4.5 | 4.47 |
04.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:1 | 2.45 | 4.13 | 2.51 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile-Carouge
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 | 1.99 | 3.79 | 3.52 |
28.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
0:2 | 2.84 | 4.19 | 2.17 |
21.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kriens - Rapperswil
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:1 | 2.45 | 4.13 | 2.51 |
01.09.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
1:5 |
26.04.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
0:2 | 1.48 | 4.38 | 6.04 |
23.10.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
4:1 |
13.04.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:5 | 2.56 | 3.53 | 2.52 |
07.10.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:0 | 2.48 | 3.48 | 2.63 |
18.03.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
2:1 |
10.09.22
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
4:2 |
21.01.20
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:0 |
03.05.19
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Rapperswil-Jona
|
2:1 |
09.03.19
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



