Starting Lineups: Serrano FC - Sao C.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Goytacaz | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 2. | Serrano FC | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Niteroiense | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Goncalense | 10 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Artsul | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Campo Grande | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 8. | Macae | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Sao C. | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Nova Cidade | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Audax RJ | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Carapebus Campos | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Serrano FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
1:2 | 2.84 | 2.74 | 2.58 |
31.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Nova Cidade
|
Nova Cidade
|
1:0 | 1.78 | 3.14 | 4.29 |
24.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 2.56 | 2.77 |
20.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
AA Carapebus
|
AA Carapebus
|
3:0 | 1.27 | 4.62 | 9.35 |
17.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Macae
|
Macae
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.18 | 3.84 |
10.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Artsul
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
3:4 | 1.82 | 3.08 | 4.18 |
03.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Campo Grande
|
Campo Grande
|
1:1 |
26.09.26
CAR2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Audax RJ
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
0:1 |
19.09.26
CAR2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Goytacaz
|
Goytacaz
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.11 | 4.01 |
12.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niteroiense
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
2:0 | 2.46 | 2.62 | 3.09 |
05.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao C.: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Macae
|
Macae
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.04 | 3.89 |
31.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Artsul
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
1:0 | 1.95 | 2.9 | 3.94 |
24.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Campo Grande
|
Campo Grande
|
0:0 | 2.06 | 2.88 | 3.57 |
21.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Audax RJ
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
1:0 | 2.99 | 3.01 | 2.25 |
17.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Goytacaz
|
Goytacaz
|
1:1 | 2.4 | 2.53 | 3.34 |
10.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niteroiense
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
1:0 | 2.04 | 2.86 | 3.65 |
03.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AA Carapebus
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
0:1 | 4.8 | 3.96 | 1.53 |
25.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
0:1 | 2.68 | 2.67 | 2.75 |
19.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nova Cidade
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
2:2 | 3.82 | 2.57 | 2.17 |
12.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:0 |
05.09.26
CAR2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Serrano FC - Sao C.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
0:1 | 2.83 | 2.63 | 2.69 |
22.11.25
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
1:0 | 2.4 | 2.78 | 3.06 |
15.11.25
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
2:2 | 2.62 | 2.99 | 2.58 |
05.11.25
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serrano FC
Sao Cristovao
|
Sao Cristovao
|
1:0 | 1.95 | 2.93 | 3.99 |
28.09.24
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

