Starting Lineups: Goncalense - Duque de Caxias
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Goytacaz | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 2. | Serrano FC | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Niteroiense | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Goncalense | 10 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Artsul | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Campo Grande | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 8. | Macae | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Sao C. | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Nova Cidade | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Audax RJ | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Carapebus Campos | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Goncalense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nova Cidade
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:1 | 4.22 | 3.09 | 1.83 |
31.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
AA Carapebus
|
AA Carapebus
|
2:2 |
24.10.26
CAR2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 2.56 | 2.77 |
20.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macae
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:1 |
18.10.26
CAR2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
Artsul
|
Artsul
|
1:1 | 2.36 | 3.02 | 2.8 |
09.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Campo Grande
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:0 | 2.8 | 2.68 | 2.63 |
03.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
Audax RJ
|
Audax RJ
|
3:2 | 1.39 | 3.88 | 7.37 |
26.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goytacaz
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:2 | 3.07 | 2.77 | 2.35 |
19.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
Niteroiense
|
Niteroiense
|
1:1 | 2.58 | 2.51 | 3.07 |
12.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:0 |
05.09.26
CAR2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque de Caxias: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Serrano FC
|
Serrano FC
|
1:2 | 2.84 | 2.74 | 2.58 |
31.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macae
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
0:0 | 3.01 | 2.67 | 2.47 |
25.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Artsul
|
Artsul
|
2:1 | 2.58 | 2.71 | 2.82 |
21.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Campo Grande
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
0:3 | 2.54 | 2.69 | 2.89 |
17.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Audax RJ
|
Audax RJ
|
1:0 | 1.6 | 3.37 | 5.27 |
10.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goytacaz
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
2:1 | 3.11 | 2.65 | 2.42 |
03.10.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Niteroiense
|
Niteroiense
|
0:2 | 2.37 | 2.62 | 3.25 |
26.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sao Cristovao
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
0:1 | 2.68 | 2.67 | 2.75 |
19.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AA Carapebus
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
1:4 | 5.1 | 3.31 | 1.63 |
11.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Nova Cidade
|
Nova Cidade
|
3:0 | 1.83 | 3.19 | 3.96 |
05.09.26
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Goncalense - Duque de Caxias
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
1:0 | 2.59 | 2.66 | 2.93 |
06.09.25
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:2 | 2.23 | 2.84 | 3.51 |
17.05.25
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Goncalense
Duque De Caxias
|
Duque De Caxias
|
1:2 | 2.12 | 2.99 | 3.58 |
29.06.24
CAR2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
2:2 |
16.06.21
CAM
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Duque De Caxias
Goncalense
|
Goncalense
|
0:1 |
26.09.20
CAM
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

