Starting Lineups: Supra du Quebec - Cavalry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Supra du Quebec: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:1 | 2.53 | 3.49 | 2.57 |
02.11.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
3:4 | 4.24 | 4.28 | 1.64 |
25.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:0 | 1.41 | 4.59 | 6.69 |
17.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
2:2 | 1.99 | 3.16 | 3.86 |
10.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:2 | 3.21 | 3.99 | 1.93 |
07.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
5:0 | 1.52 | 4.46 | 5.1 |
04.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
6:0 | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
26.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
0:2 | 2.75 | 3.45 | 2.35 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.26 | 5.39 |
16.09.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
0:2 | 1.68 | 4.28 | 3.98 |
12.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:1 | 2.53 | 3.49 | 2.57 |
02.11.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:0 | 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.96 |
25.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
4:2 | 1.23 | 6.2 | 9.07 |
17.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:2 | 3.52 | 3.73 | 1.9 |
12.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:1 | 4.07 | 4.15 | 1.69 |
03.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:2 | 4.37 | 4.27 | 1.63 |
01.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
6:0 | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
26.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 2.88 | 4.11 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.25 | 1.54 |
14.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:3 | 4.39 | 3.4 | 1.79 |
07.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Supra du Quebec - Cavalry
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:1 | 2.53 | 3.49 | 2.57 |
02.11.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
6:0 | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
26.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:1 | 4.86 | 3.84 | 1.63 |
09.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
2:1 | 1.3 | 5.14 | 9.03 |
29.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 4.18 | 4.4 | 1.63 |
03.05.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | November 02 



