Starting Lineups: HFX Wanderers - Cavalry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Forge | 26 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 2. | Cavalry | 25 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 3. | Atl. Ottawa | 26 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 4. | Vancouver FC | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 5. | Supra du Quebec | 26 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 6. | HFX Wanderers | 25 | 7 | 27 |
|
|
| 7. | York Utd | 26 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 8. | Pacific FC | 26 | 2 | 14 |
|
|
HFX Wanderers: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:2 | 3.52 | 3.73 | 1.9 |
12.10.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
3:3 | 1.41 | 4.5 | 6.79 |
03.10.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
0:1 | 2.11 | 3.38 | 3.25 |
26.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
4:1 | 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.65 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
0:2 | 1.68 | 4.28 | 3.98 |
12.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:3 | 4.39 | 3.4 | 1.79 |
07.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:3 | 2.82 | 3.54 | 2.27 |
31.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.37 | 2.46 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:3 | 2.4 | 3.12 | 2.94 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:1 | 2.45 | 3.16 | 2.84 |
08.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:2 | 3.52 | 3.73 | 1.9 |
12.10.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:1 | 4.07 | 4.15 | 1.69 |
03.10.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:2 | 4.37 | 4.27 | 1.63 |
01.10.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
6:0 | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
26.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 2.88 | 4.11 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.25 | 1.54 |
14.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:3 | 4.39 | 3.4 | 1.79 |
07.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 3.72 | 5.37 |
30.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
3:1 | 1.48 | 4.38 | 5.69 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.01 | 3.04 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: HFX Wanderers - Cavalry
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:2 | 3.52 | 3.73 | 1.9 |
12.10.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:3 | 4.39 | 3.4 | 1.79 |
07.09.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
1:1 | 1.26 | 5.59 | 9.85 |
18.07.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 4.24 | 6.88 |
07.06.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
3:1 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.98 |
13.09.25
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
0:0 | 1.83 | 3.79 | 3.86 |
10.08.25
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:1 | 2.47 | 3.37 | 2.7 |
14.06.25
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:3 | 2.9 | 3.32 | 2.35 |
11.05.25
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:1 | 1.7 | 3.67 | 4.71 |
13.10.24
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 3.44 | 4.28 |
10.08.24
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | October 14 



