Starting Lineups: HFX Wanderers - Cavalry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cavalry | 19 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 2. | Forge | 20 | 13 | 42 |
|
|
| 3. | Atl. Ottawa | 21 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 4. | Vancouver FC | 20 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 5. | Supra du Quebec | 19 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 6. | HFX Wanderers | 20 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 7. | York Utd | 18 | 4 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | Pacific FC | 19 | 1 | 9 |
|
|
HFX Wanderers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:3 | 2.82 | 3.54 | 2.27 |
31.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.37 | 2.46 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:3 | 2.4 | 3.12 | 2.94 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:1 | 2.45 | 3.16 | 2.84 |
08.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:0 | 5.17 | 3.41 | 1.69 |
03.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
2:3 | 2.24 | 3.21 | 3.12 |
25.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
1:1 | 1.26 | 5.59 | 9.85 |
18.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
1:2 | 2.94 | 3.05 | 2.44 |
06.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
1:3 | 2.79 | 2.74 | 2.82 |
01.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
5:2 | 1.85 | 3.28 | 3.34 |
27.06.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 3.72 | 5.37 |
30.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
3:1 | 1.48 | 4.38 | 5.69 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.01 | 3.04 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:1 | 4.86 | 3.84 | 1.63 |
09.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
5:0 | 1.3 | 4.88 | 9.69 |
02.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
2:1 | 1.3 | 5.14 | 9.03 |
29.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vancouver FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:0 | 2.96 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
25.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
1:1 | 1.26 | 5.59 | 9.85 |
18.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
1:1 | 3.84 | 3.85 | 1.75 |
14.07.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
4:1 | 1.48 | 3.81 | 6.46 |
09.07.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: HFX Wanderers - Cavalry
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
1:1 | 1.26 | 5.59 | 9.85 |
18.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 4.24 | 6.88 |
07.06.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
3:1 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.98 |
13.09.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
0:0 | 1.83 | 3.79 | 3.86 |
10.08.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:1 | 2.47 | 3.37 | 2.7 |
14.06.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:3 | 2.9 | 3.32 | 2.35 |
11.05.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:1 | 1.7 | 3.67 | 4.71 |
13.10.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
3:2 | 1.83 | 3.44 | 4.28 |
10.08.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:0 | 2.29 | 2.89 | 3.48 |
01.07.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:1 | 3.22 | 3.3 | 2.12 |
11.05.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | September 07 



