Starting Lineups: Forge - York Utd
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cavalry | 25 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 2. | Forge | 25 | 15 | 51 |
|
|
| 3. | Atl. Ottawa | 25 | 12 | 40 |
|
|
| 4. | Vancouver FC | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 5. | Supra du Quebec | 26 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 6. | HFX Wanderers | 25 | 7 | 27 |
|
|
| 7. | York Utd | 25 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 8. | Pacific FC | 25 | 2 | 14 |
|
|
Forge: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:0 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 10.43 |
08.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
3:3 | 1.41 | 4.5 | 6.79 |
03.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vancouver FC
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 3.34 | 3.1 | 2.19 |
27.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 2.88 | 4.11 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.26 | 5.39 |
16.09.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
3:0 | 1.62 | 3.51 | 5.7 |
13.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
1:1 | 1.24 | 5.81 | 9.45 |
06.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 3.51 | 3.06 | 2.08 |
02.09.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:0 | 3.65 | 3.38 | 1.96 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
2:0 | 1.26 | 5.56 | 8.13 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
York Utd: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:2 | 3.21 | 3.99 | 1.93 |
07.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:1 | 4.07 | 4.15 | 1.69 |
03.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:4 | 1.91 | 3.65 | 3.56 |
27.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vancouver FC
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:3 | 2.25 | 3.64 | 2.78 |
24.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
4:1 | 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.65 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
3:1 | 2.9 | 3.52 | 2.22 |
13.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:3 | 2.14 | 4.09 | 2.73 |
10.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
1:1 | 1.24 | 5.81 | 9.45 |
06.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
2:1 | 1.71 | 3.71 | 4.41 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:1 | 3.15 | 3.84 | 2 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Forge - York Utd
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
1:1 | 1.24 | 5.81 | 9.45 |
06.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:3 | 5.19 | 3.43 | 1.68 |
27.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:4 | 3.97 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
07.06.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:0 | 1.58 | 3.92 | 5.41 |
18.10.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:2 | 3.42 | 3.18 | 2.16 |
09.08.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
2:2 | 1.62 | 3.86 | 5.16 |
29.06.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:2 | 3.25 | 3.44 | 2.11 |
27.04.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
2:0 | 1.49 | 4.47 | 5.72 |
28.09.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:0 | 3.14 | 3.49 | 2.15 |
24.08.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:0 | 1.61 | 3.86 | 5.2 |
01.06.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | October 12 



