Starting Lineups: Forge - York Utd
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cavalry | 19 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 2. | Forge | 19 | 13 | 41 |
|
|
| 3. | Atl. Ottawa | 20 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 4. | Vancouver FC | 20 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 5. | Supra du Quebec | 19 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 6. | HFX Wanderers | 20 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 7. | York Utd | 17 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 8. | Pacific FC | 18 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
Forge: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 3.51 | 3.06 | 2.08 |
02.09.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:0 | 3.65 | 3.38 | 1.96 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
2:0 | 1.26 | 5.56 | 8.13 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
3:2 | 1.54 | 4.25 | 5.12 |
20.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.01 | 3.04 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
0:1 | 2.03 | 3.31 | 3.54 |
08.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:0 | 5.17 | 3.41 | 1.69 |
03.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:3 | 5.19 | 3.43 | 1.68 |
27.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
CS Saint-Laurent
|
CS Saint-Laurent
|
2:1 | 1.06 | 9.96 | 31.42 |
12.07.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Saint-Laurent
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 |
08.07.26
CHA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
York Utd: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
2:1 | 1.71 | 3.71 | 4.41 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
1:1 | 3.15 | 3.84 | 2 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:3 | 2.4 | 3.12 | 2.94 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
1:1 |
09.08.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
5:0 | 1.3 | 4.88 | 9.69 |
02.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:3 | 5.19 | 3.43 | 1.68 |
27.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
1:1 |
18.07.26
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vancouver FC
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
4:0 | 1.94 | 3.59 | 3.51 |
05.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:5 | 3.84 | 3.4 | 1.91 |
11.06.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:4 | 3.97 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
07.06.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Forge - York Utd
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:3 | 5.19 | 3.43 | 1.68 |
27.07.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:4 | 3.97 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
07.06.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:0 | 1.58 | 3.92 | 5.41 |
18.10.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:2 | 3.42 | 3.18 | 2.16 |
09.08.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
2:2 | 1.62 | 3.86 | 5.16 |
29.06.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:2 | 3.25 | 3.44 | 2.11 |
27.04.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
2:0 | 1.49 | 4.47 | 5.72 |
28.09.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:0 | 3.14 | 3.49 | 2.15 |
24.08.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:0 | 1.61 | 3.86 | 5.2 |
01.06.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Inter Toronto
|
Inter Toronto
|
3:1 | 1.65 | 3.83 | 4.55 |
02.05.24
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 



