Starting Lineups: Forge - Supra du Quebec
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.68
![]() |
4.46
![]() |
3.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.32
![]() |
3.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.51
![]() |
2.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.89
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.19
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.46
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.75
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.76
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.46
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.17
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.88
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.68
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.51
![]() |
2.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.36
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Forge | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | Cavalry | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 3. | York Utd | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 4. | Supra du Quebec | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 5. | HFX Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 6. | Vancouver FC | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Atl. Ottawa | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Pacific FC | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Forge: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:0 | 1.53 | 3.47 | 6.69 |
09.05.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:3 | 4.15 | 3.23 | 1.89 |
02.05.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:1 | 4.18 | 3.58 | 1.79 |
27.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:0 | 2.28 | 3.07 | 3.19 |
18.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vancouver FC
Forge
|
Forge
|
0:1 | 3.37 | 3.48 | 2.02 |
13.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
2:0 | 1.78 | 2.98 | 4.05 |
04.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tigres
Forge
|
Forge
|
4:1 | 1.1 | 9.08 | 24.59 |
11.02.26
CCL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Tigres
|
Tigres
|
0:0 | 5.65 | 3.81 | 1.63 |
04.02.26
CCL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.55 |
03.11.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
1:2 | 1.86 | 3.3 | 4.34 |
26.10.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Woodbridge Strikers
|
Woodbridge Strikers
|
3:1 |
09.05.26
CHA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 4.18 | 4.4 | 1.63 |
03.05.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
2:1 | 2.79 | 3.47 | 2.32 |
25.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
0:1 | 4.14 | 3.52 | 1.81 |
19.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
2:3 | 1.56 | 4.16 | 5.11 |
12.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Forge - Supra du Quebec
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | May 13 


