Starting Lineups: Cavalry - Pacific FC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cavalry | 26 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 2. | Forge | 26 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 3. | Atl. Ottawa | 26 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 4. | Vancouver FC | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 5. | Supra du Quebec | 26 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 6. | HFX Wanderers | 26 | 7 | 28 |
|
|
| 7. | York Utd | 26 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 8. | Pacific FC | 26 | 2 | 14 |
|
|
Cavalry: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
2:2 | 3.52 | 3.73 | 1.9 |
12.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:1 | 4.07 | 4.15 | 1.69 |
03.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:2 | 4.37 | 4.27 | 1.63 |
01.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Supra du Quebec
|
Supra du Quebec
|
6:0 | 1.68 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
26.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 2.88 | 4.11 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.25 | 1.54 |
14.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:3 | 4.39 | 3.4 | 1.79 |
07.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 3.72 | 5.37 |
30.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
3:1 | 1.48 | 4.38 | 5.69 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Forge
|
Forge
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.01 | 3.04 |
16.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Atl. Ottawa
|
Atl. Ottawa
|
0:2 | 2.88 | 3.77 | 2.15 |
12.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:0 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 10.43 |
08.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Supra du Quebec
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
5:0 | 1.52 | 4.46 | 5.1 |
04.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:4 | 1.91 | 3.65 | 3.56 |
27.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Vancouver FC
|
Vancouver FC
|
1:1 | 3.06 | 3.21 | 2.28 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.25 | 1.54 |
14.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Toronto
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:3 | 2.14 | 4.09 | 2.73 |
10.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atl. Ottawa
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.92 | 4.41 |
05.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers
|
HFX Wanderers
|
4:3 | 2.82 | 3.54 | 2.27 |
31.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Forge
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
2:0 | 1.26 | 5.56 | 8.13 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Cavalry - Pacific FC
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.25 | 1.54 |
14.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
3:0 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 8.56 |
25.05.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:3 | 5.04 | 3.92 | 1.56 |
10.05.26
CHA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:2 | 6.32 | 4.19 | 1.47 |
06.04.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
3:3 | 6.04 | 4.3 | 1.49 |
06.10.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:0 | 4.83 | 4.23 | 1.59 |
05.08.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
1:0 | 2.11 | 3.6 | 3.13 |
23.06.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
4:0 | 1.63 | 3.65 | 5.4 |
18.05.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacific FC
Cavalry
|
Cavalry
|
1:4 | 2.94 | 2.83 | 2.64 |
06.10.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cavalry
Pacific FC
|
Pacific FC
|
1:0 | 1.79 | 3.19 | 4.99 |
25.08.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 


