Starting Lineups: Sporting U19 - FC Porto U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.36
![]() |
3.5
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.4
![]() |
2.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.57
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.72
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.94
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.18
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.4
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.8
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.93
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.56
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.09
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.83
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.64
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.44
![]() |
2.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.36
![]() |
2.89
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 13 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Benfica U19 | 13 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Sporting U19 | 13 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 4. | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Santa Clara U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Leiria U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Famalicao U19 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Gil Vicente U19 | 13 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Sporting U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:3 | 3.51 | 3.45 | 1.93 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 6.47 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:4 | 4.03 | 3.79 | 1.72 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:1 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 2.14 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 5.22 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:2 | 1.41 | 4.37 | 6.38 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Madrid U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 | 1.46 | 4.25 | 6.73 |
18.03.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
6:0 | 1.46 | 4.43 | 5.68 |
13.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:1 | 1.56 | 3.96 | 5.18 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 | 5.23 | 3.53 | 1.64 |
01.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
3:2 | 1.15 | 7.37 | 11.59 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:1 | 9.36 | 6.07 | 1.21 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:3 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 3.57 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 6.27 | 10.22 |
17.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:4 | 5.08 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
10.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
3:0 | 1.25 | 5.6 | 8.71 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
6:0 | 1.46 | 4.43 | 5.68 |
13.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:3 | 5.4 | 3.99 | 1.54 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 8.27 | 14.65 |
01.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
4:4 | 2.22 | 3.51 | 2.86 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sporting U19 - FC Porto U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
6:0 | 1.46 | 4.43 | 5.68 |
13.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:3 | 2.26 | 3.26 | 2.98 |
27.04.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 | 2.07 | 3.36 | 3.25 |
24.02.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 |
13.05.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:0 |
11.03.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:0 |
23.04.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
3:1 |
19.02.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:2 |
26.06.21
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:3 |
11.05.19
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
5:1 |
09.03.19
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


