Starting Lineups: Santa Clara U19 - Rio Ave U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.23
![]() |
3.22
![]() |
2.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.33
![]() |
2.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.75
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.97
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.26
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.51
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.77
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.26
![]() |
1.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.56
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.2
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.95
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.63
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.36
![]() |
2.8
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 13 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Benfica U19 | 13 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Sporting U19 | 13 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 4. | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Santa Clara U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Leiria U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Famalicao U19 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Gil Vicente U19 | 13 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Santa Clara U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:0 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.03 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 6.47 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
2:0 | 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.67 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.39 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:2 | 7.83 | 4.71 | 1.33 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
3:0 | 1.25 | 5.6 | 8.71 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
1:2 | 1.7 | 3.64 | 4.49 |
28.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.75 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:1 | 2.27 | 2.9 | 3.34 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 | 5.23 | 3.53 | 1.64 |
01.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:3 | 3.51 | 3.45 | 1.93 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 9.01 |
06.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 2.41 | 3.01 | 2.9 |
01.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 3.21 | 3.35 | 2.08 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:4 | 5.08 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
10.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.75 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:1 | 1.56 | 3.96 | 5.18 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:2 | 2.23 | 3.33 | 2.97 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
1:0 | 1.79 | 3.64 | 3.96 |
22.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Santa Clara U19 - Rio Ave U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.75 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


