Starting Lineups: Leiria U19 - Gil Vicente U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.5
![]() |
3.31
![]() |
2.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.41
![]() |
2.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.58
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.72
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.95
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.18
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.39
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.78
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.93
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.46
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.18
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.88
![]() |
1.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.64
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.49
![]() |
2.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.35
![]() |
2.9
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 13 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Benfica U19 | 13 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Sporting U19 | 13 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 4. | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Santa Clara U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Leiria U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Famalicao U19 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Gil Vicente U19 | 13 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Leiria U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 9.12 | 16.24 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:1 | 9.36 | 6.07 | 1.21 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 3.21 | 3.35 | 2.08 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.39 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 5.22 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.16 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
1:2 | 1.7 | 3.64 | 4.49 |
28.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
2:2 | 1.64 | 4.07 | 4.36 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:3 | 8.32 | 5.66 | 1.26 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 8.27 | 14.65 |
01.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:0 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.03 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 1.17 | 6.71 | 10.99 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:4 | 4.03 | 3.79 | 1.72 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 6.27 | 10.22 |
17.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
2:2 | 1.64 | 4.07 | 4.36 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:1 | 2.27 | 2.9 | 3.34 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:2 | 5.61 | 4.18 | 1.5 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
2:0 | 1.4 | 4.28 | 7.37 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Leiria U19 - Gil Vicente U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
2:2 | 1.64 | 4.07 | 4.36 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
4:4 |
18.04.15
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
3:1 |
28.02.15
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


