Starting Lineups: Famalicao U19 - Benfica U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
5.23
![]() |
4.41
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.4
![]() |
2.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.48
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.62
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.85
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.03
![]() |
1.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.28
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.72
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.55
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.29
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.05
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.82
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.63
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.48
![]() |
2.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.33
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 13 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Benfica U19 | 13 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Sporting U19 | 13 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 4. | Rio Ave U19 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Santa Clara U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Leiria U19 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Famalicao U19 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Gil Vicente U19 | 13 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Famalicao U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
3:2 | 1.15 | 7.37 | 11.59 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 2.41 | 3.01 | 2.9 |
01.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
2:0 | 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.67 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:1 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 2.14 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.16 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
4:0 | 1.3 | 5.42 | 7.84 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:3 | 5.4 | 3.99 | 1.54 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:2 | 2.23 | 3.33 | 2.97 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
0:0 | 1.95 | 3.3 | 3.7 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 9.12 | 16.24 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 9.01 |
06.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 1.17 | 6.71 | 10.99 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:3 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 3.57 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Club Brugge U19
|
Club Brugge U19
|
1:3 | 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.56 |
17.04.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:2 | 7.83 | 4.71 | 1.33 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:2 | 1.41 | 4.37 | 6.38 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:3 | 4.02 | 4.14 | 1.72 |
18.03.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
4:0 | 1.3 | 5.42 | 7.84 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:3 | 8.32 | 5.66 | 1.26 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Famalicao U19 - Benfica U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
4:0 | 1.3 | 5.42 | 7.84 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:2 | 3.67 | 3.33 | 1.95 |
13.04.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 4.2 | 5.71 |
09.02.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
5:1 |
27.05.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 |
08.04.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


