Starting Lineups: Torreense U19 - Sporting U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Oriental U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Benfica U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Rio Ave U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Feirense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Mafra U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Leiria U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Alverca U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Torreense U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Moreirense U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torreense U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
3:2 | 1.21 | 5.55 | 8.91 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.06 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Tondela U19
|
Tondela U19
|
2:0 | 2.32 | 2.96 | 3.08 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:0 | 2.09 | 2.99 | 3.58 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.31 | 3.97 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 3.23 | 3.04 | 2.24 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Belenenses U19
|
Belenenses U19
|
4:1 | 1.87 | 3.12 | 4.34 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 2.33 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tondela U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
3:1 | 2.55 | 2.88 | 2.9 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
2:1 | 1.21 | 5.41 | 9.9 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 4.8 | 3.86 | 1.55 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 4.03 | 5.32 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:3 | 3.39 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:3 | 3.51 | 3.45 | 1.93 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 6.47 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:4 | 4.03 | 3.79 | 1.72 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:1 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 2.14 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 5.22 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:2 | 1.41 | 4.37 | 6.38 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Torreense U19 - Sporting U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 1.72 | 3.57 | 4.45 |
13.12.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:2 | 2.36 | 3.47 | 2.68 |
30.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 3.68 | 3.82 | 1.81 |
06.12.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:1 | 1.22 | 5.9 | 10.42 |
31.08.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:3 | 5.62 | 3.93 | 1.49 |
06.01.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
2:2 | 1.18 | 5.91 | 11.05 |
07.10.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 |
03.12.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:0 |
03.09.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:3 |
28.11.15
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 |
19.08.15
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



