Starting Lineups: Santa Clara U19 - Casa Pia U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Braga U19 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 20. | Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Santa Clara U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
4:0 | 3.56 | 3.16 | 1.97 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:2 | 2.18 | 3.12 | 3 |
25.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 1.7 | 3.41 | 4.35 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:0 | 4.74 | 3.74 | 1.57 |
11.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
2:1 | 1.53 | 4.1 | 4.64 |
03.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
1:1 | 1.57 | 3.78 | 4.72 |
26.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:1 | 4.38 | 3.42 | 1.69 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
7:0 | 1.86 | 3.3 | 3.66 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:2 | 2.84 | 3.2 | 2.24 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:0 | 2.55 | 3.16 | 2.48 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 3.81 | 3.33 | 1.84 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:0 | 5.63 | 4.06 | 1.45 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
0:1 | 2.94 | 3.09 | 2.23 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
4:2 | 1.84 | 3.23 | 3.86 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
1:1 | 2.44 | 3.21 | 2.57 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
2:3 | 2 | 3.21 | 3.33 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
1:0 | 2.62 | 3.23 | 2.38 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
0:0 |
23.08.26
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:0 | 2.55 | 3.16 | 2.48 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 4.03 | 5.32 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Santa Clara U19 - Casa Pia U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:0 | 2.55 | 3.16 | 2.48 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

