Starting Lineups: Guimaraes U19 - Moreirense U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Braga U19 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 20. | Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Guimaraes U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:1 | 3.96 | 3.59 | 1.74 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.65 | 3.12 | 2.42 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
4:1 | 1.88 | 3.39 | 3.51 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.78 | 3.02 | 2.38 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
3:1 | 2.57 | 3.06 | 2.53 |
26.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:2 | 2.45 | 3.38 | 2.45 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:0 | 2.63 | 3.04 | 2.49 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:0 | 4.45 | 3.78 | 1.61 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.3 | 3.43 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.07 | 2.59 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
3:1 | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.47 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
2:2 | 2.65 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
1:1 | 2.43 | 3.01 | 2.72 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
1:0 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.01 |
11.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:1 | 2.17 | 3.14 | 3 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
0:1 | 1.47 | 4.01 | 5.45 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:0 | 2.32 | 3.09 | 2.8 |
06.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
2:3 | 2.27 | 3.42 | 2.65 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
3:1 | 1.21 | 5.65 | 8.75 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.07 | 2.59 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Guimaraes U19 - Moreirense U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.07 | 2.59 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 3.46 | 3.02 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:2 | 2.98 | 3.24 | 2.27 |
31.01.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 3.61 | 4.37 |
29.11.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
3:1 | 4.16 | 3.78 | 1.72 |
19.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:1 |
20.01.18
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
2:2 |
28.10.17
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:4 |
29.10.16
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
2:0 |
13.08.16
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
3:0 |
22.12.15
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

