Starting Lineups: Guimaraes U19 - Academico Viseu U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Guimaraes U19 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Oriental U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Braga U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Torreense U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Feirense U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Mafra U19 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Casa Pia U19 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Famalicao U19 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Leiria U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Farense U19 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 20. | Alverca U19 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Guimaraes U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.78 | 3.02 | 2.38 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
3:1 | 2.57 | 3.06 | 2.53 |
26.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:2 | 2.45 | 3.38 | 2.45 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:0 | 2.63 | 3.04 | 2.49 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:0 | 4.45 | 3.78 | 1.61 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.3 | 3.43 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.07 | 2.59 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
2:4 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:1 | 3.19 | 3.69 | 1.97 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
1:0 | 2.25 | 3 | 3.01 |
11.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:7 | 2.16 | 3.42 | 2.81 |
26.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
0:1 | 2.3 | 3.03 | 2.88 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:0 | 2.44 | 2.99 | 2.72 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.19 | 2.93 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:2 | 3.32 | 3.13 | 2.04 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:1 | 2.06 | 3.26 | 3.34 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
3:0 | 2.69 | 3.31 | 2.39 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:0 | 2.09 | 2.99 | 3.58 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belenenses U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
0:3 | 3.43 | 2.95 | 2.17 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Guimaraes U19 - Academico Viseu U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
0:1 | 2.66 | 2.93 | 2.72 |
05.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:0 | 2.59 | 3.03 | 2.71 |
25.01.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.59 | 3.45 | 2.44 |
27.04.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
2:2 | 2.12 | 3.31 | 3.22 |
24.02.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

