Starting Lineups: Gil Vicente U19 - Academico Viseu U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Oriental U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Casa Pia U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Mafra U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Rio Ave U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Leiria U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Benfica U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Moreirense U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Torreense U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 19. | Famalicao U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gil Vicente U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.19 | 2.93 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:0 | 2.63 | 3.4 | 2.29 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 2.46 | 3.37 | 2.57 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:0 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.03 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 1.17 | 6.71 | 10.99 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:4 | 4.03 | 3.79 | 1.72 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 6.27 | 10.22 |
17.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
2:2 | 1.64 | 4.07 | 4.36 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.19 | 2.93 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:2 | 3.32 | 3.13 | 2.04 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:1 | 2.06 | 3.26 | 3.34 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
3:0 | 2.69 | 3.31 | 2.39 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:0 | 2.09 | 2.99 | 3.58 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belenenses U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
0:3 | 3.43 | 2.95 | 2.17 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Belenenses U19
|
Belenenses U19
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 3.36 | 4.66 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
0:0 | 2.38 | 2.98 | 3.03 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tondela U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
0:1 | 2.38 | 2.9 | 3.12 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:1 | 1.82 | 3.25 | 4.37 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gil Vicente U19 - Academico Viseu U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.19 | 2.93 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:2 | 1.65 | 3.61 | 4.92 |
10.05.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:3 | 3.26 | 2.98 | 2.26 |
29.03.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



