Starting Lineups: Famalicao U19 - Guimaraes U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Oriental U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Casa Pia U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Mafra U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Rio Ave U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Leiria U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Benfica U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Moreirense U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Torreense U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 19. | Famalicao U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Famalicao U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.3 | 3.43 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:0 | 2.63 | 3.4 | 2.29 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:1 | 5.49 | 4.74 | 1.43 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
3:2 | 1.15 | 7.37 | 11.59 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 2.41 | 3.01 | 2.9 |
01.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
2:0 | 2.52 | 3.14 | 2.67 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:1 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 2.14 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.16 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
4:0 | 1.3 | 5.42 | 7.84 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.3 | 3.43 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.07 | 2.59 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
2:4 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:1 | 3.19 | 3.69 | 1.97 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:1 | 4.55 | 3.85 | 1.65 |
03.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 3.46 | 3.02 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:2 | 3.24 | 3.61 | 2.01 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
5:2 | 1.91 | 3.51 | 3.62 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
4:1 | 1.57 | 4.02 | 4.97 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Famalicao U19 - Guimaraes U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.3 | 3.43 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:2 | 1.87 | 3.42 | 3.89 |
08.11.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:2 | 2.43 | 3.28 | 2.71 |
20.09.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
2:0 | 2.24 | 3.38 | 2.93 |
14.12.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.25 | 3.51 | 2.81 |
14.09.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:3 | 1.83 | 3.74 | 3.66 |
25.05.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
3:2 | 2.89 | 3.09 | 2.4 |
06.04.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
0:0 | 2.88 | 3.18 | 2.26 |
20.01.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:2 | 1.58 | 3.63 | 5.01 |
29.10.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:1 |
05.11.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 

