Starting Lineups: Benfica U19 - Sporting U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Guimaraes U19 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Oriental U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Braga U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Torreense U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Feirense U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Mafra U19 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Casa Pia U19 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Famalicao U19 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Leiria U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Farense U19 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 20. | Alverca U19 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Benfica U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:0 | 4.74 | 3.74 | 1.57 |
11.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:1 | 7.51 | 5.15 | 1.28 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
5:1 | 1.15 | 6.89 | 10.38 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:2 | 7.99 | 5.08 | 1.26 |
06.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 7.55 | 11.61 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
3:2 | 1.21 | 5.55 | 8.91 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:0 | 7.82 | 5.16 | 1.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:1 | 5.49 | 4.74 | 1.43 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 9.12 | 16.24 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 9.01 |
06.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lens U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
3:2 | 5.34 | 4.48 | 1.47 |
13.10.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:1 | 1.16 | 6.15 | 10.88 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:1 | 5.72 | 4.11 | 1.44 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
3:0 | 1.31 | 4.53 | 7.67 |
13.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Galatasaray U19
|
Galatasaray U19
|
2:2 | 1.24 | 5.67 | 9.08 |
09.09.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:2 | 4.78 | 3.43 | 1.64 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
2:1 | 1.21 | 5.41 | 9.9 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 4.8 | 3.86 | 1.55 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 4.03 | 5.32 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:3 | 3.39 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Benfica U19 - Sporting U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:2 | 1.41 | 4.37 | 6.38 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:2 | 3 | 3.29 | 2.23 |
24.01.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:0 | 1.87 | 3.49 | 3.79 |
06.01.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:1 | 4.22 | 3.57 | 1.76 |
26.09.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
3:1 | 1.68 | 3.78 | 4.4 |
01.11.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:3 | 3.43 | 3.29 | 2.04 |
25.09.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 | 1.72 | 4.03 | 3.91 |
24.05.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:2 | 2.72 | 3.11 | 2.53 |
06.04.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:1 | 2.3 | 3.41 | 2.65 |
08.12.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:2 | 1.56 | 3.87 | 4.78 |
16.09.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

