Starting Lineups: Benfica U19 - Oriental U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Braga U19 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 20. | Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Benfica U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pafos U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:3 |
04.11.26
YL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Pafos U19
|
Pafos U19
|
6:0 |
28.10.26
YL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:0 | 5.63 | 4.06 | 1.45 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
4:0 | 1.79 | 3.48 | 3.77 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:0 | 4.74 | 3.74 | 1.57 |
11.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:1 | 7.51 | 5.15 | 1.28 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
5:1 | 1.15 | 6.89 | 10.38 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:2 | 7.99 | 5.08 | 1.26 |
06.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 7.55 | 11.61 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
3:2 | 1.21 | 5.55 | 8.91 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
1:1 | 2.43 | 3.52 | 2.41 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
2:1 | 2.49 | 3.06 | 2.62 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:2 | 2.23 | 3.28 | 2.79 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
2:1 | 4.38 | 3.42 | 1.69 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
2:2 | 2 | 3.69 | 2.93 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
1:0 | 2.62 | 3.23 | 2.38 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
2:1 | 1.21 | 5.41 | 9.9 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:0 | 7.82 | 5.16 | 1.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.39 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Benfica U19 - Oriental U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:0 | 7.82 | 5.16 | 1.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

