Starting Lineups: Benfica U19 - Leiria U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Oriental U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Benfica U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Rio Ave U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Feirense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Mafra U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Leiria U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Alverca U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Torreense U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Moreirense U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Benfica U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 7.55 | 11.61 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
3:2 | 1.21 | 5.55 | 8.91 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:0 | 7.82 | 5.16 | 1.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
2:1 | 5.49 | 4.74 | 1.43 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 9.12 | 16.24 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 9.01 |
06.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 1.17 | 6.71 | 10.99 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:3 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 3.57 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Club Brugge U19
|
Club Brugge U19
|
1:3 | 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.56 |
17.04.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
3:2 | 7.83 | 4.71 | 1.33 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 7.55 | 11.61 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
0:0 |
23.08.26
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 4.8 | 3.86 | 1.55 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 2.46 | 3.37 | 2.57 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 9.12 | 16.24 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:1 | 9.36 | 6.07 | 1.21 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 3.21 | 3.35 | 2.08 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.39 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:1 | 5.22 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:1 | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.16 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Benfica U19 - Leiria U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:0 | 1.12 | 7.55 | 11.61 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 9.12 | 16.24 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:3 | 8.32 | 5.66 | 1.26 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
1:1 | 1.15 | 7.87 | 11.43 |
07.12.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:4 | 7.69 | 4.74 | 1.35 |
24.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
4:1 |
06.11.21
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:4 |
27.10.21
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
7:0 |
05.01.20
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
0:3 |
28.09.19
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
4:2 |
10.11.18
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



