Starting Lineups: Uniao Da Serra - Fatima
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Os Marialvas | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 2. | O Elvas CAD | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 3. | Mortagua | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Oliveira Hospital | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Uniao Da Serra | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 6. | SB Castelo Branco | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Malveira | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Fatima | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Nogueirense | 7 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Naval 1893 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Alverca B | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Sertanense | 7 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Nazarenos | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 14. | Fazendense | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Uniao Da Serra: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Os Marialvas
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
2:1 | 1.73 | 3.13 | 4.81 |
01.11.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Malveira
|
Malveira
|
1:1 | 2.29 | 3.04 | 2.89 |
25.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vit. Setubal
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.09 | 3.11 |
18.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:2 | 1.87 | 3.12 | 3.91 |
11.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amora
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
3:4 | 1.6 | 3.67 | 4.65 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Mortagua
|
Mortagua
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.25 |
13.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nogueirense
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:1 | 2.61 | 3.37 | 2.32 |
06.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Uniao de Pombal
|
Uniao de Pombal
|
5:0 | 1.49 | 3.82 | 5.58 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 2.9 | 3.03 |
23.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Naval 1893
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 3 | 4.62 |
16.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Fazendense
|
Fazendense
|
6:1 | 1.36 | 4.54 | 6.71 |
01.11.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sertanense
Fatima
|
Fatima
|
2:2 | 2.87 | 3.12 | 2.26 |
25.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Academico Viseu
|
Academico Viseu
|
1:0 | 4.85 | 4.68 | 1.44 |
18.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Nazarenos
|
Nazarenos
|
1:3 | 1.36 | 4.09 | 7.41 |
11.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
4:1 | 1.16 | 6.14 | 12 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Oliveira Hospital
|
Oliveira Hospital
|
0:1 | 2.6 | 3.17 | 2.43 |
13.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Os Marialvas
Fatima
|
Fatima
|
3:0 | 2.07 | 2.94 | 3.48 |
06.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
SB Castelo Branco
|
SB Castelo Branco
|
3:1 | 2.12 | 3.38 | 3.13 |
29.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Malveira
|
Malveira
|
5:0 | 2.33 | 2.93 | 2.93 |
23.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Fatima
|
Fatima
|
1:1 | 1.89 | 2.94 | 4.1 |
16.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Uniao Da Serra - Fatima
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Fatima
|
Fatima
|
0:0 | 2.04 | 2.85 | 3.8 |
10.01.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
0:2 | 1.69 | 3.32 | 4.72 |
10.08.25
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



