Starting Lineups: Alverca B - O Elvas CAD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Os Marialvas | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 2. | O Elvas CAD | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 3. | Mortagua | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Oliveira Hospital | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Uniao Da Serra | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 6. | SB Castelo Branco | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Malveira | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Fatima | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Nogueirense | 7 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Naval 1893 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Alverca B | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Sertanense | 7 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Nazarenos | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 14. | Fazendense | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Alverca B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mortagua
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
0:0 | 2.36 | 2.93 | 2.95 |
01.11.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
Nogueirense
|
Nogueirense
|
3:0 | 1.85 | 3.26 | 3.79 |
25.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oliveira Hospital
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
3:1 | 1.8 | 3.26 | 4 |
11.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
Fazendense
|
Fazendense
|
5:0 | 1.84 | 3.31 | 3.73 |
27.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Naval 1893
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.46 | 4.65 |
13.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
SB Castelo Branco
|
SB Castelo Branco
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.13 | 3.41 |
06.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 2.9 | 3.03 |
23.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
Industria
|
Industria
|
5:0 | 1.33 | 4.31 | 7.98 |
18.04.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serpa
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
0:1 | 2.44 | 3.35 | 2.49 |
12.04.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
GD Alcochetense
|
GD Alcochetense
|
0:1 | 2.51 | 2.88 | 2.74 |
04.04.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Naval 1893
|
Naval 1893
|
3:1 | 2.03 | 3.08 | 3.48 |
01.11.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SB Castelo Branco
O Elvas CAD
|
O Elvas CAD
|
1:3 | 3.21 | 2.88 | 2.21 |
25.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:2 | 1.87 | 3.12 | 3.91 |
11.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Sertanense
|
Sertanense
|
2:0 | 1.63 | 3.42 | 4.83 |
27.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Leiria
|
Leiria
|
0:2 | 5.5 | 3.74 | 1.51 |
19.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fazendense
O Elvas CAD
|
O Elvas CAD
|
1:2 | 4.19 | 3.21 | 1.78 |
13.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Sao Roque
|
Sao Roque
|
9:0 |
06.09.26
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nazarenos
O Elvas CAD
|
O Elvas CAD
|
0:1 |
23.08.26
CPGC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Fatima
|
Fatima
|
1:1 | 1.89 | 2.94 | 4.1 |
16.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Moncarapachense
|
Moncarapachense
|
0:0 | 2.24 | 2.71 | 3.38 |
18.04.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Alverca B - O Elvas CAD
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
O Elvas CAD
|
O Elvas CAD
|
2:1 | 3.01 | 2.82 | 2.39 |
08.03.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
2:3 | 1.53 | 3.66 | 5.66 |
02.11.25
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
2:1 | 1.44 | 3.36 | 11.4 |
09.03.25
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca B
O Elvas CAD
|
O Elvas CAD
|
1:3 | 3.65 | 2.93 | 2.13 |
10.11.24
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



