Starting Lineups: Sanjoanense - Machico
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Ovarense | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | Machico | 7 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Camacha | 7 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 4. | Florgrade | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | Sanjoanense | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Castro Daire | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Salgueiros | 7 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Uniao Lamas | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Beira Mar | 7 | 0 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Cinfaes | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Estrela Calheta | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Alpendorada | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Guarda FC | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Sousense | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Sanjoanense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Lamas
Sanjoanense
|
Sanjoanense
|
1:2 | 3.02 | 3.07 | 2.24 |
31.10.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
Sanjoanense
|
Sanjoanense
|
2:1 | 2.45 | 2.89 | 2.81 |
25.10.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sanjoanense
Nacional
|
Nacional
|
1:0 | 7.06 | 4.53 | 1.33 |
17.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sanjoanense
Guarda FC
|
Guarda FC
|
1:0 |
10.10.26
CPGB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anca
Sanjoanense
|
Sanjoanense
|
1:4 |
20.09.26
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
Sanjoanense
|
Sanjoanense
|
2:0 | 2.89 | 2.71 | 2.52 |
13.09.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sanjoanense
FC Alpendorada
|
FC Alpendorada
|
3:1 | 1.97 | 3.03 | 3.62 |
06.09.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sanjoanense
Pacos de Brandao
|
Pacos de Brandao
|
3:0 | 1.47 | 3.73 | 6.09 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Salgueiros
Sanjoanense
|
Sanjoanense
|
1:1 | 2.4 | 2.83 | 2.92 |
23.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sanjoanense
Beira Mar
|
Beira Mar
|
1:1 | 2.22 | 3.26 | 2.81 |
16.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Machico: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Machico
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
0:0 | 2.31 | 2.79 | 3.18 |
01.11.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guarda FC
Machico
|
Machico
|
0:1 | 3.73 | 3.01 | 1.95 |
25.10.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Machico
Florgrade
|
Florgrade
|
4:0 | 1.88 | 3.14 | 3.79 |
10.10.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Alpendorada
Machico
|
Machico
|
1:2 | 2.74 | 2.64 | 2.72 |
13.09.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Salgueiros
Machico
|
Machico
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 2.9 | 3.59 |
04.09.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Machico
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
2:3 | 2.66 | 2.83 | 2.81 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beira Mar
Machico
|
Machico
|
0:2 | 1.68 | 3.24 | 4.79 |
23.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Machico
Estrela Calheta
|
Estrela Calheta
|
0:0 | 1.95 | 3.34 | 3.33 |
15.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maritimo
Machico
|
Machico
|
0:0 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nacional
Machico
|
Machico
|
1:2 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sanjoanense - Machico
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



