Starting Lineups: Camacha - Florgrade
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Ovarense | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Machico | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 3. | Camacha | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 4. | Florgrade | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Cinfaes | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Salgueiros | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Alpendorada | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Castro Daire | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Sanjoanense | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 10. | Estrela Calheta | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Uniao Lamas | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Beira Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Guarda FC | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Sousense | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Camacha: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Machico
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
2:3 | 2.66 | 2.83 | 2.81 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Alpendorada
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
1:2 | 2.32 | 2.79 | 3.09 |
23.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
Salgueiros
|
Salgueiros
|
1:1 | 2.89 | 2.6 | 2.62 |
16.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maritimo
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
2:0 |
22.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
Celoricense
|
Celoricense
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 3.29 | 3.9 |
18.04.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vilaverdense
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
0:3 | 3.51 | 3.22 | 1.93 |
12.04.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
GD Braganca
|
GD Braganca
|
1:3 | 2.41 | 2.8 | 3 |
29.03.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
Machico
|
Machico
|
2:1 | 1.71 | 3.43 | 4.35 |
22.03.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brito
Camacha
|
Camacha
|
4:2 | 2.36 | 2.72 | 3.2 |
15.03.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
Sao Martinho
|
Sao Martinho
|
3:0 | 1.91 | 2.98 | 4.08 |
08.03.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
0:0 | 2.76 | 3.24 | 2.41 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
Guarda FC
|
Guarda FC
|
1:0 |
23.08.26
CPGB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Lamas
Florgrade
|
Florgrade
|
1:1 | 2.56 | 2.81 | 2.74 |
16.08.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
Rebordosa
|
Rebordosa
|
2:1 | 3.17 | 2.88 | 2.23 |
18.04.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aparecida
Florgrade
|
Florgrade
|
4:1 | 2.25 | 3.67 | 2.54 |
12.04.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
GD Resende
|
GD Resende
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 3.24 | 2.95 |
04.04.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Salgueiros
Florgrade
|
Florgrade
|
2:0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 3.12 |
22.03.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
Beira Mar
|
Beira Mar
|
1:0 | 2.24 | 2.78 | 3.33 |
15.03.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anadia
Florgrade
|
Florgrade
|
2:2 | 2.63 | 2.79 | 2.73 |
08.03.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
Gouveia
|
Gouveia
|
2:0 | 1.18 | 5.64 | 12.14 |
01.03.26
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Camacha - Florgrade
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 

