Starting Lineups: Vinhais - Celoricense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | AD Limianos | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 2. | Braga B | 7 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | GD Braganca | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | CDC Montalegre | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Tirsense | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 6. | Chaves B | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 7. | Ponte da Barca | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Rebordosa | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Celoricense | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Vila Mea | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Maia Lidador | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Brito | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 13. | Maria de Fonte | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Vinhais | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vinhais: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ponte da Barca
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
2:1 | 1.55 | 3.73 | 5.16 |
01.11.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rebordosa
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
8:0 | 1.31 | 4.42 | 8.17 |
25.10.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vinhais
Limianos
|
Limianos
|
1:2 | 4.92 | 3.8 | 1.55 |
11.10.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fatima
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
4:1 | 1.16 | 6.14 | 12 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vila Mea
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
4:0 | 1.37 | 4.06 | 7.39 |
13.09.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vinhais
Chaves B
|
Chaves B
|
1:2 | 2.65 | 3.23 | 2.36 |
06.09.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tirsense
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
3:0 | 1.46 | 3.75 | 6.26 |
23.08.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vinhais
Maria de Fonte
|
Maria de Fonte
|
0:1 | 2.69 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
16.08.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anca
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
3:1 |
21.09.25
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Vinhais
|
Vinhais
|
2:1 |
08.09.24
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celoricense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celoricense
Rebordosa
|
Rebordosa
|
0:0 | 2.69 | 2.7 | 2.76 |
01.11.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limianos
Celoricense
|
Celoricense
|
3:2 | 2.03 | 3.1 | 3.39 |
25.10.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celoricense
Vila Mea
|
Vila Mea
|
0:0 | 2.17 | 2.91 | 3.25 |
11.10.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GD Braganca
Celoricense
|
Celoricense
|
6:1 | 1.8 | 3.09 | 4.29 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves B
Celoricense
|
Celoricense
|
1:0 | 2.64 | 2.88 | 2.6 |
13.09.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celoricense
Tirsense
|
Tirsense
|
2:1 | 3.21 | 2.58 | 2.42 |
06.09.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celoricense
Pevidem
|
Pevidem
|
1:0 |
30.08.26
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maria de Fonte
Celoricense
|
Celoricense
|
0:1 | 2.74 | 2.98 | 2.43 |
23.08.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celoricense
CDC Montalegre
|
CDC Montalegre
|
0:0 | 1.76 | 3.13 | 4.45 |
16.08.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Camacha
Celoricense
|
Celoricense
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 3.29 | 3.9 |
18.04.26
CAM
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vinhais - Celoricense
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



