Starting Lineups: Sturm Graz (Aut) - Grazer AK
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.22
![]() |
4.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.51
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.71
![]() |
2.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.89
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.18
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.48
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.76
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.16
![]() |
1.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.26
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.89
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.53
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.09
![]() |
1.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.85
![]() |
2.05
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.62
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.39
![]() |
3.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.31
![]() |
3.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.26
![]() |
4.07
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Rapid Vienna | 9 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Salzburg | 8 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 3. | LASK | 8 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 4. | Sturm Graz (Aut) | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Ried (Aut) | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Hartberg (Aut) | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | Grazer AK | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | A. Lustenau (Aut) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Tirol | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Austria Vienna | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Altach | 8 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Sturm Graz (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bournemouth
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:0 | 1.17 | 8.38 | 16.83 |
15.10.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:2 | 3.28 | 3.55 | 2.24 |
10.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
3:1 | 1.37 | 4.84 | 5.7 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:0 | 1.51 | 4.86 | 5.93 |
20.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Rennes
|
Rennes
|
0:0 | 4.63 | 4.02 | 1.75 |
16.09.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
LASK
|
LASK
|
2:1 | 3.71 | 3.8 | 1.99 |
13.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Voitsberg
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
1:4 | 6.7 | 4.97 | 1.37 |
05.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:1 | 2.13 | 3.85 | 3.28 |
30.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
A. Lustenau
|
A. Lustenau
|
1:1 | 1.38 | 5.28 | 8.18 |
22.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Altach
|
Altach
|
1:0 | 1.65 | 4.04 | 5.43 |
15.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Salzburg
|
Salzburg
|
0:0 | 5.19 | 4.06 | 1.67 |
10.10.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kalsdorf
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:5 |
30.09.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Austria Vienna
|
Austria Vienna
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.18 | 2.71 |
19.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:2 | 2.18 | 3.48 | 3.47 |
12.09.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kitzbuhel
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
0:2 |
06.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Wolfsberger
|
Wolfsberger
|
0:0 | 2.61 | 3.51 | 2.74 |
29.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ried
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:0 | 2.08 | 3.42 | 3.83 |
21.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
8:0 | 1.54 | 4.14 | 6.78 |
16.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
A. Lustenau
|
2:1 | 1.92 | 3.56 | 4.31 |
08.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LASK
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
3:0 | 1.5 | 4.66 | 6.22 |
31.07.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sturm Graz (Aut) - Grazer AK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
2:1 | 1.85 | 3.51 | 4.75 |
07.12.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:3 | 5.27 | 4.18 | 1.65 |
30.08.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
1:2 | 5.69 | 3.93 | 1.65 |
09.03.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
5:2 | 1.4 | 5.09 | 7.77 |
19.10.24
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
2:3 | 6.72 | 4.55 | 1.45 |
02.11.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:1 | 8.46 | 5.21 | 1.34 |
19.10.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
1:0 |
17.05.07
BUN
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:2 |
18.03.07
BUN
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
0:2 |
11.11.06
BUN
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:0 |
26.08.06
BUN
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



