Starting Lineups: Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz (Aut)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.16
![]() |
5.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.53
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.65
![]() |
2.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.85
![]() |
2.05
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.11
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.37
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.26
![]() |
1.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.46
![]() |
1.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.07
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.47
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.13
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.88
![]() |
2.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.6
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.37
![]() |
3.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.26
![]() |
4.09
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | LASK | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Sturm Graz (Aut) | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 4. | Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 6. | A. Lustenau (Aut) | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 7. | Tirol | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Ried (Aut) | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Grazer AK | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Austria Vienna | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Altach | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Hartberg (Aut) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Rapid Vienna: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:1 | 2.13 | 3.85 | 3.28 |
30.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Hearts
|
Hearts
|
2:3 | 1.49 | 4.4 | 6.1 |
26.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
2:2 | 2.51 | 3.56 | 2.6 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Grazer AK
|
Grazer AK
|
8:0 | 1.54 | 4.14 | 6.78 |
16.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Paide
|
Paide
|
2:0 | 1.11 | 8.76 | 17.53 |
12.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ried
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
1:2 | 3.42 | 3.5 | 2.19 |
09.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paide
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
1:4 | 14.95 | 5.81 | 1.19 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Altach
|
Altach
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.01 | 5.48 |
02.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
6:2 | 1.11 | 7.88 | 21.59 |
29.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wienerberger
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
0:3 | 13.61 | 9.3 | 1.08 |
26.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:1 | 2.13 | 3.85 | 3.28 |
30.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
A. Lustenau
|
A. Lustenau
|
1:1 | 1.38 | 5.28 | 8.18 |
22.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Altach
|
Altach
|
1:0 | 1.65 | 4.04 | 5.43 |
15.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Fenerbahce
|
Fenerbahce
|
0:1 | 4.21 | 4.11 | 1.75 |
11.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:2 | 4.9 | 3.72 | 1.78 |
08.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fenerbahce
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
2:0 | 1.27 | 5.87 | 9.27 |
05.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tirol
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
1:1 | 4.64 | 3.66 | 1.81 |
01.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:2 | 1.85 | 3.84 | 3.81 |
28.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seekirchen
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:3 |
24.07.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
Hearts
|
Hearts
|
4:0 | 1.83 | 3.79 | 3.93 |
21.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:1 | 2.13 | 3.85 | 3.28 |
30.08.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
2:0 | 2.1 | 3.59 | 3.38 |
17.05.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
0:2 | 2 | 3.54 | 3.98 |
05.04.26
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
2:1 | 2.74 | 3.4 | 2.68 |
02.11.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
1:2 | 2.19 | 3.64 | 3.31 |
10.08.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
3:1 | 3.24 | 3.72 | 2.14 |
18.05.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
2:0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.68 |
04.04.25
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
1:1 | 2.44 | 3.4 | 3.04 |
02.11.24
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
Sturm Graz
|
1:0 | 2.87 | 3.58 | 2.47 |
04.08.24
BUN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
SK Rapid
|
2:1 | 2.39 | 3.14 | 3.18 |
01.05.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



