Starting Lineups: Jeunesse Esch - Ettelbruck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | UNA Strassen | 9 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 2. | Differdange | 9 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Mondorf | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Niedercorn | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Racing Luxembourg | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 9 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 7. | Bissen | 9 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Walferdange | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Hostert | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Victoria Rosport | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Rumelange | 9 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Ettelbruck | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Wiltz | 9 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Hesperange (Lux) | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Jeunesse Esch: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
4:1 | 1.51 | 4.37 | 5.41 |
11.10.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bastendorf
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
0:1 |
20.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:1 | 2.17 | 3.5 | 3.02 |
16.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
5:1 | 1.61 | 4.12 | 4.66 |
12.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Wiltz
|
Wiltz
|
5:1 | 2.1 | 3.92 | 2.89 |
06.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rumelange
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
2:5 | 2.31 | 3.85 | 2.59 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Mondorf
|
Mondorf
|
1:3 | 4.4 | 3.86 | 1.69 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:0 | 1.34 | 4.82 | 8.15 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:2 | 5.82 | 4.33 | 1.48 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niedercorn
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
2:1 | 2.13 | 3.33 | 3.25 |
01.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
1:3 | 5.32 | 4.17 | 1.54 |
11.10.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Schengen
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
0:1 |
20.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
1:1 | 2.11 | 3.71 | 2.99 |
16.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
1:0 | 1.09 | 9.64 | 22.46 |
12.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
0:3 |
06.09.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Walferdange
|
Walferdange
|
0:5 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Kaerjeng
|
Kaerjeng
|
0:1 | 2.45 | 3.97 | 2.39 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
5:1 | 1.96 | 3.8 | 3.28 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.37 | 1.53 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiltz
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.51 | 2.96 |
01.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Jeunesse Esch - Ettelbruck
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
0:0 | 1.37 | 5.74 | 5.61 |
24.07.24
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
3:0 | 4.2 | 4.03 | 1.71 |
16.04.23
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
6:0 | 1.65 | 3.93 | 4.79 |
06.11.22
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
5:1 |
03.04.22
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
2:1 |
17.10.21
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
1:1 |
05.04.21
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:1 |
23.09.20
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
1:1 |
27.10.19
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:1 |
10.03.19
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:0 |
09.12.18
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



