Starting Lineups: Jeunesse Canach (Lux) - Bissen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
7.6
![]() |
4.94
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.39
![]() |
2.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.54
![]() |
2.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.68
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.9
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.14
![]() |
1.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.37
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.76
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.88
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.54
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
2.11
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.87
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.66
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.46
![]() |
2.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.37
![]() |
2.9
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Differdange | 28 | 18 | 62 |
|
|
| 2. | Bissen | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 3. | UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 4. | Mondorf | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 8. | Niedercorn | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 10. | Racing Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Hostert | 28 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Jeunesse Canach (Lux) | 28 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Mamer | 28 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | Hesperange (Lux) | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 15. | Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 16. | Rodange | 28 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
Jeunesse Canach (Lux): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
1:0 | 1.93 | 3.5 | 3.64 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Niedercorn
|
Niedercorn
|
1:0 | 3.75 | 3.4 | 1.93 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
2:0 | 1.25 | 5.5 | 10.61 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Union Titus Petange
|
Union Titus Petange
|
0:1 | 2.59 | 3.37 | 2.54 |
19.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
2:1 | 2.42 | 3.26 | 2.79 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
0:2 | 1.98 | 3.01 | 4.14 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
3:1 | 1.5 | 4.23 | 5.95 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
0:1 | 4.93 | 3.81 | 1.65 |
15.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
0:1 | 2.12 | 3.19 | 3.48 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
3:2 | 1.85 | 3.68 | 3.65 |
04.03.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Rodange
|
Rodange
|
3:2 | 1.18 | 6.57 | 12.2 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:5 | 3.41 | 4.08 | 1.85 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
2:2 | 1.09 | 9.17 | 21.3 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Niedercorn
|
Niedercorn
|
1:2 | 2.11 | 3.36 | 2.94 |
22.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:3 | 5.69 | 4.18 | 1.51 |
19.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
1:2 | 4.82 | 3.93 | 1.62 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Niedercorn
|
Niedercorn
|
2:0 | 1.94 | 3.48 | 3.62 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
3:3 | 2.16 | 3.66 | 2.98 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Union Titus Petange
|
Union Titus Petange
|
2:0 | 1.43 | 4.55 | 6.66 |
15.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
1:0 | 4.47 | 3.91 | 1.69 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Jeunesse Canach (Lux) - Bissen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
2:1 | 1.38 | 4.84 | 7.29 |
07.12.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
2:1 |
31.10.21
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Canach
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:2 |
28.10.18
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Jeunesse Canach
|
Jeunesse Canach
|
1:2 |
01.12.13
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


